Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lauderdale 2 9 D
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $35,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,327.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 936
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10405028
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10526397
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,080.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2889
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26012645
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A Resub
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $865.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10525596
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10530645
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $957.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26016103
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A Resub
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,295,000.00
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10531694
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $969.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017364
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10511849
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,171.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018433
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale By The Sea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale By The Sea
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice