Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4201 Westminster Road, SEBRING, FL 33875
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2143
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: P4938162
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Lake Haven Estates community in Sebring! Offering a spacious and functional floor plan, this home is perfect for comfortable ev
Details for 0 Hwy 60 E , LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 272
  3. Acreage: 5.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8418132
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Acres
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5.14 Acres CLEARED!!! with 2 Ponds Ready to Build! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own 5.14 acres of fully cleared land off Hwy 60. This beautiful property features two private ponds, partial fen
Details for 82 Silvio Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $198,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 516
  8. Acreage: 1.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5139342
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Acres
  5. Provided by: THE RENTAL & SALES GALLERY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Need a country home? This home is it! Fenced Corner lot and 1 more lot to build HVAC/ AC UNIT SYSTEM HAS JUST BEEN REPLACED. Welcome to your dream of peaceful and spacious country living! Full of fru
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551851
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Haven Lake Park
  5. Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Mobile Home in Miramar. Ample Screened Porche to enjoy with Family and Friends. 3 bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. Open kitchen Concept. Excellent location. Very Quite Community.
Details for 11201 55th Street F16, Miramar, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $14.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5479
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022564
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Haven Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Sea Castle
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Green Homes Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
"Perfect opportunity in the highly desirable Haven Lakes Estates community! This 2 bedroom,2 bath single wide manufactured home offers 672 sq ft of potential with a solid structure and prime location
Details for 5211 Lake Haven Boulevard, SEBRING, FL 33875
Land
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406252
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Estate Sec 02
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own one or both adjacent lots in a desirable neighborhood in beautiful Sebring, Florida. Enjoy added privacy with no rear neighbors, creating the perfect setting fo
Details for 4202 Westminster Road, SEBRING, FL 33875
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149649
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Estate Sec 01
  5. Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
AMAZING CONSTRUCTION!!!! This home has all the extras you have been looking for, including granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, fully tiled shower and tub surrounds, and super durable luxu
Details for 4508 Lafayette Avenue 4510, SEBRING, FL 33875
Rental
  1. Price: $1,647.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1233
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5144470
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
AWESOME CONTEMPORARY DUPLEX UNIT WITH AN AMAZING KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOP, APPLIANCES INCLUDED. YOU GOT TO COME AND SEE IT TODAY. This modern construction includes a 2 car space driveway, grani
Details for 4508 Lafayette Avenue 4508, SEBRING, FL 33875
Rental
  1. Price: $1,647.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1233
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5145076
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Estates
  5. Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice