Searching on:
- Subdivision Like La Villa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 507
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7020
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5117387
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Lake Ajay Village
- Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
- Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $963.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164373
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Villa Del Lago
- Building: Villa Del Lago
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $809.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,580,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2965
- Acreage: 6.81 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4651046
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Villa Di Lancia Ph 1
- Building: Villa Di Lancia Ph 1
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $769.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3055
- Acreage: 6.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4684194
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Villa Di Lancia Ph 1
- Building: Villa Di Lancia Ph 1
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,900
- Last Price Change: 03/22/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5270
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535879
- County: ALACHUA
- City: NEWBERRY
- Zipcode: 32669
- Subdivision: Laureate Village
- Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger Elementary Sc
- Middle School: Oak View Middle School
- High School: Newberry High School AL
- Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,900.00
- Price sqft: $540.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146740
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,900.00
- Price sqft: $535.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2896
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146761
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,529,990.00
- Price sqft: $537.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2845
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146750
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,529,990.00
- Price sqft: $528.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2893
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146763
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,152,190.00
- Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3604
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview Middle
- High School: West Orange High
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice