Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hyde Park
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $3,245.00
- Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8459188
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park West
- Elementary School: Mitchell HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,725.00
- Price sqft: $4.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,775
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492120
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $3.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8481294
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
- Building: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,399.00
- Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 906
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8465534
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Building: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 853323
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Addition To C/r
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice