Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Place City Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 5101, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8450872
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  6. Middle School: Wilson HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: Luxurious 3 Bedroom Townhome in Harbour Island One of Only Six Units of Its Kind Welcome to 5101 Knights Run #5101, a distinguished end unit townhome nestled in the heart of Tampa'
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 5102, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $604,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6403583
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Harbour Island Living. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, "townhouse style" condo is tucked inside the gated community of Harbour Place City Homes, in Harbour Island, one of the most c
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1332, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with loft offering 1,459 square feet of luxury living in the heart of Harbour Island. This beautifully updated home features a dramatic spiral staircase
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 4102, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8501421
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional Harbour Island residence in the sought after Harbour Place City Homes community a beautifully updated condo offering effortless island living and convenient city side access
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1310, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500435
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW. HARBOUR ISLAND 2 STORY CONDO AT A GREAT PRICE!! The seller is offering this incredible price on this Income producing and great rental possibility!This amazing 2 bed, 2 bath top floor with a lof
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 2307, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**MORE PHOTOS & DETAIL COMING SOON (5/15)!** Soaring 18ft ceiling (not pictured), hurricane impact windows, remote controlled shades, and signature brick wall. Tours available starting Monday.
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 2106, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 443
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1073
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6283555
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This condo was recently remodeled in a Tampa Bay Lightning theme with a new kitchen, new HVAC, new hot water heater, new bathrooms, new cabinets, new vanities, new toilets, new walk in showers, new si
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1320, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 934
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8489742
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo, perfectly situated on sought after Harbor Island a minute's walk to Water Street! Designed to impress, this stunning residence features
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1215, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1073
  7. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8487236
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated community on highly sought after Harbour Island. This second floor residence showcases an open, split floor plan. The spacious,
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1223, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 784
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497785
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
CASH BUYER INCENTIVE AVAILABLE. Located in the heart of Harbour Island, one of the highest ranked neighborhoods in the entire country! For the buyer that values convenience & turnkey investment, this