Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9221 New York Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $2,749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 569
  5. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8313141
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres Add
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
EXTREMELY LOW RATE ON SELLER FINANCING!!! 30 PRIME ACRES CLOSE TO US 19 and Little RD, Perfect opportunity to build a subdivision or use it for Industrial purposes in the HEART of Pasco County!!! OWNE
Details for 9615 Eden Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5538
  8. Acreage: 9.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449101
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two homes on this one of a kind custom estate on 10 beautiful acre; a perfect blend of craftsmanship and character with an income producing opportunity. The main home is a 3 bed, 2 bath custom home w
Details for 15150 Us Highway 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 413
  3. Acreage: 13.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8366461
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The opportunity is to purchase 13.78 acres on US 19 within Pasco County. The site is situated conveniently along the six lane major thoroughfare, boasting 600 feet of frontage to trafc counts of 39,0
Details for  Little Road , HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $765,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 597
  5. Acreage: 8.57 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8306734
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
  5. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge price drop! This well situated 8.57 acre lot with 1,038 of frontage on Little Road has unbelievable development potential! This property also has 794 of frontage on Diagonal Road and 514 of front
Details for 27367 Chinquapin Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 677
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2770
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6220747
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
  5. Elementary School: East Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: RICHARDS REDDICK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Property details: this gorgeous 3/2 has so much more to offer. Beautifully built with an additional space that could be as a mother n law suite or office space. Pre con
Details for 12463 Poem Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7525762
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Gulf Acres
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Biscayne Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen featu
Details for 8925 New York Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bldg sqft: 6748
  5. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7883812
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
  5. Provided by: STROMER GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property, now available, is well suited for Industrial warehousing, with ample land for large vehicle parking. It is a prime location, with direct access to US Highway 19 and the main crossroads
Details for 7515 New York Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $246,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8479073
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Side Acres
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this natural paradise, a delightful Florida home offering comfort, convenience, and the perfect touch of coastal living. Localized in the heart of Hudson, this property is ideal as a primar
Details for 9324 Eden Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $185,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $13.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bldg sqft: 13500
  5. Acreage: 4.01 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7885334
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is a rare opportunity to lease a highly functional and exceptionally well maintained industrial property in the North Hudson submarket, offering immediate access to Little Road and US 19. This
Listing Details for 0 Us Highway 19 N, HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $199,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/17/23
  4. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7853522
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Acres
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOT OF POTENTIAL ON THIS 200 X 200 C 2 LOT NEXT TO NURSURY & GARDEN RESTAURANT. NICE & FLAT PERFECT FOR PARKING/STORAGE .Only minutes form SUNWEST, outdoor sports and recreation park.