Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Tampa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2816 Corrine Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33605
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498788
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION...Experience elevated coastal living in this one of a kind luxury townhouse overlooking DeSoto Park and McKay Bay in the heart of Tampa...This stunning residence offers 2,050 sq
Details for 18843 41 Highway, LUTZ, FL 33549
Commercial
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bldg sqft: 3830
  5. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8501903
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: East North Tampa
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located minutes from Dale Mabry Highway and I 275, the property sits on 0.82 acre lot with direct frontage on Hwy 41, within a dense, established commercial corridor supported by a strong residential
Details for 2405 Davis Street Model A, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3612
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475971
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. This build qualifies for down payment asst & up to 100% financing** elevated. Resilient. Iconic. Stop searching for "t
Details for 309 22nd Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Commercial
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 560
  4. Bldg sqft: 1172
  5. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8316262
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For sale: prime commercial office building in palmetto beach, ybor city/tampa. Now available: 309 n. 22nd street, a freestanding 1,256 sf commercial office building located along the bustling n. 22nd
Details for 2812 Durham Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1720
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506969
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Elementary School: DeSoto
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully new home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing a functional layout and comfortable living space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside and be
Details for 2222 Clark Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2412
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8410553
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Elementary School: DeSoto
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Stunning Custom Contemporary Home in Palmetto Beach! Welcome to Tampas hidden coastal gem, Palmetto Beach! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath custom contemporary home is located ju
Details for 2405 Davis Street Model B, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501981
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. This build qualifies for down payment asst & up to 100% financing** pre construction discover the low tide cottage, an elevated stilt home design perfectly engineere
Details for 2405 Corrine Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3774
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8492206
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Elementary School: DeSoto
  6. Middle School: Dowdell
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the charm of this beautifully maintained 1908 bungalowperfect for families who love to entertain. This spacious 1,830 sq ft home offers a versatile layout with two bedrooms, a bonus room, an
Details for 2405 Harper Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1441
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8461604
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40 And
  5. Elementary School: DeSoto
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully rented, income producing duplex in East Ybor! This unique property features two detached homes on one lot. The front house is a charming 3 bed, 2 bath 1,140 sq ft bungalow with a long term tenan
Details for 301 26th Street A, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1956
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8505929
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Calling all investors! Opportunity knocks with this value add corner property located in the rapidly growing Palmetto Beach area of Tampa. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property offers incr