Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11003
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4665937
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Country Clubkn
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9887
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4682656
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Country Clubal
- Provided by: MY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5572
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000755
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams St Pete Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $479.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6046
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26012921
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4933
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130704
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023857
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169484
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551336
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country C
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26008358
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $337.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006785
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice