Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Estate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,934,999.00
- Price sqft: $954.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 605
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5170
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10885252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $4,176,225.00
- Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bldg sqft: 7263
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7880895
- County: HERNANDO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: River Country Estates
- Provided by: NORTH SOUTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $484.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6963
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006976
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Island Country Estates
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $634.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4248
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018243
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Island Country Estates
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.37 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6273
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10790314
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $722.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022619
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,319,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5981
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111334
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
- Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
- High School: Mount Dora High
- Provided by: DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4883
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5733
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11106071
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,825,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 5470
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11155480
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice