Searching on:
  1. School = Spring Creek Charter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 42554 Maggie Jones Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,923,329
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2899
  10. Acreage: 80.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4947070
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: None.
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  6. Middle School: Spring Creek Charter School
  7. High School: Umatilla High
  8. Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a one of a kind property that you HAVE to see! This pool home is beautiful and includes a large covered front porch and a back porch that is sc
Details for 54523 Astor Transfer Station Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1326
  9. Acreage: 26.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R4910928
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Sec 07
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
  7. High School: Umatilla High
  8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***PRICE REDUCTION*** to align with current market values. Escape to Your Private Florida Paradise 27+ Acres in NE Lake County! Discover this rare opportunity to own a sprawling 27+ acre property
Details for 26310 Fishermans Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2488
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6369938
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Chain O Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
  7. High School: Umatilla High
  8. Provided by: T REAL ESTATE INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated single family home situated on an expansive 1.024 acre lot offering a blend of modern upgrades and farmhouse style charm. Interior features stylish decor, contemporary finishes, an
Details for 56290 Cherry Tree Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $356,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1572
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R4910603
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  5. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
  6. High School: Umatilla High
  7. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced on this Beautiful fully furnished 2023 home!!!! Located on a wide, deep water canal with direct access to the St. Johns River. This home has a 3/2 layout that has been custom designed wi
Details for 43734 West Lane, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1526
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4947381
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  6. Middle School: Spring Creek Charter School
  7. High School: Umatilla High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you are looking for peace and tranquility, you do not have to look any farther. This concrete block home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with an c
Details for 55716 Keith Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1040
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC317954
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Haven Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
  7. High School: Umatilla High
  8. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop trailering your boat. Leave it on the lift, show up when you want, and be on the water in minutes. Canal front with a seawall, covered dock, and lift already in place. The setup is here. Direc
Details for 43740 Sunset Drive, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $248,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1264
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5109007
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
  7. High School: Umatilla High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW HOME WAITING FOR YOU! This New, Never Been Lived In Mobile Home comes with a transferable Home Buyers Protection Plan that doesn't Expire until October 3, 2029! This residence is in a nice neighbo
Details for Tbd Pennsylvania Street, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Single Family
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947809
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
  7. High School: Umatilla High
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Re construction to be built steel frame h
Details for 43541 Dixie Drive, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R4910596
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Chain O Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
  7. High School: Umatilla High
  8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully redone 3 bedroom 2 bath home with luxury vinyl flooring throughout. The kitchen and bathrooms have granite counter tops and the kitchen has new stainless steel appliances with a huge doubl
Details for 24302 Maxwell Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R4910456
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Nest
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter School
  6. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
  7. High School: Umatilla High
  8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home on a double lot with beautiful 6 ft vinyl privacy fence. This home offers lots of space inside for family as well as a large yard! This property