Searching on:
  1. School = Skyview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6040 84th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8501987
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pierce Sub
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. Provided by: 1ST INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled in 2026, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence features two spacious master suitesperfect for multi generational living or added flexibility. The designer kitchen boasts sleek
Details for 5946 81st Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3050
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8493871
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Stonebrook Crossing Rep
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stonebrook Crossing, a premier gated community in the heart of Pinellas Park. This beautifully maintained five bedroom, three bathroom custom home, built in 2017, offers a perfect blend of
Details for 8820 58th Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1841
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8497059
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Greendale Estates 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Some photos are virtually staged. Beautifully updated and freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern style! This move
Details for 8391 59th Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2038
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8495765
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Pinellas Park, designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The open plan layout seamlessly connects the living room
Details for 5731 90th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2135
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R4910721
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Skyview Terrace 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: ADSIZZLE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Tomorrow Starts Here! This move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bath block construction has the largest living space on the block. The generously sized Master Bedroom provides two closets and enough room
Details for 9440 50th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1735
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8445920
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Skyview Terrace 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This home is centrally located close to Schools, Shopping, Dinning and Evening Entertainment. A short 15 minute drive and you could be at the local beach or the airport and
Details for 5846 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1170
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8488699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath homeperfect for first time buyers looking for style, comfort, and peace of mind. Located in desirable Flood Zone X, this property does not require
Details for 5301 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6404874
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready four bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Harmony Heights neighborhood. This residence features a spacious open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main
Details for 6382 81st Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1521
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8467684
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Avon Dale
  5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. LENDER APPROVED PRICE. $315,000. Located in the heart of Pinellas Park, this charming non HOA single family home offers a rare combination of flexibility, space, and convenience in a non f
Details for 6438 93rd Terrace N 603, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8465495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  8. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Supremely and centrally located in Pinellas County whether heading to the beaches or downtown St. Pete, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage is a RARE FIND under $300K! At 1620 SF of interior livin