Searching on:
  1. School = Schmidt
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1311 Estatewood Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3144
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8498175
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Brandonwood Sub
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Brandon HB
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop and look at this rare find! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home sits on a half acre lot and features a desirable side entry 2 car gar
Details for 1610 Burning Tree Lane, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8422531
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Brandon Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Brandon HB
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stylish Pool Home with Bonus Room in Brandon Country Estates. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split level home with a versatile bonus roomideal for a home office, playroom, or guest space. No
Details for 797 Olive Conch Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2901
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8482791
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Shell Cove Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: Shields HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home to 797 Olive Conch Street, nestled in the highly desirable community of Shell Cove in Ruskin! This home boasts 5 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms
Details for 566 Sunlit Coral Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2901
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6341996
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Shell Cove Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: Shields HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: ERIZIA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 Bedroom Home in Desirable Shell Cove, Ruskin! ? Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the sought after Shell Cove community. The open
Details for 2130 Laceflower Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Townhome
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8498789
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Armwood HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a well maintained end unit townhome located in the heart of Brandon. Built in 2021, this home offers a functional open concept layout with abundant natural light, enhanced by its premium en
Details for 2208 Laceflower Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7879579
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: McLane HB
  7. High School: Armwood HB
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Timbers at Williams Landing, a beautifully maintained community offering effortless living and modern comfort in the heart of Brandon. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage
Details for 2945 Rambler Ivy Loop, BRANDON, FL 33510
Townhome
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8499029
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Armwood HB
  8. Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and unbeatable convenience. Built in 2021, it feels brand new and is ready f
Details for 2102 Columbus Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 864
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8505831
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Brandon HB
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly rare opportunity; this charming home has been owned and lovingly maintained by the original owner for over 70 years. This adorable 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence sits on a desirable corner lot an
Details for 2411 Lake Woodberry Circle, BRANDON, FL 33510
Townhome
  1. Price: $185,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1327
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8487984
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Regency Key Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Brandon HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the gated community of Regency Key Townhomes nestled in the heart of Brandon. This beautiful townhome, just a few steps away from the community pool, boasts Living / Dinin
Details for 2339 Lake Woodberry Circle, BRANDON, FL 33510
Townhome
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1245
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8475641
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Regency Key Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Brandon HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this corner unit in the gated community of Regency Key. With a little TLC this would be an excellent investment opportunity, featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 and a half bathrooms that total 1110 sq