Searching on:
  1. School = Oak Hill Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1212 80th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 213
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8006
  8. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM711296
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
  5. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  6. High School: West Port High School
  7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Estate on 15 Acres with Barns & Screen enclosed Pool Welcome to this exceptional gated estate nestled on 15 private acres with lush landscaping, which offers a rare blend of elegance,
Details for 2215 80th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6170
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721218
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Shady Road Acres
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. First time on the market Original owner home 1.5 acre Ocala property Screen enclosed beach entry pool RV/boat storage No HOA Offered for the fir
Details for 1404 Lexington Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6438
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5147630
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Greensprovidence
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: COVENANT HERITAGE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready with thoughtful upgrades, this 3 bedroom pool home with a private office is ideally situated on a cul de sac close to the entrance in guard gated Providence and offers low HOA, no CDD, a
Details for 467 Brunswick Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6401649
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is located in the desirable guard gated community of Providence in Davenport, FL. The interior is designed for modern convenience, featuring a kitchen that serves a
Details for 294 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2350
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6356945
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath townhome located in the Enclave at Festival Retreat. Built in 2017, this beautifully furnished home offers over 2,204 squ