Searching on:
- School = Limona
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,998,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8409
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8411683
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4032
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8470994
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Sec M
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- Middle School: Mann HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4178
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504526
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Section D
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- Middle School: Mann HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8506696
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Melodie Park
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- Middle School: Mann HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2949
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8448677
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Cypress Mill Ph 2
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- Middle School: Williams Middle Magnet School
- High School: Spoto High HB
- Provided by: SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2970
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496842
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Timber Pond Sub
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- Middle School: Mann HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2528
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500413
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Section A
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- Middle School: Mann HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,988.00
- Price sqft: $208.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8456548
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Kenmore Acres
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- Middle School: Mann HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1247
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8394352
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: The Hamptons At Brandon A Cond
- Building: The Hamptons At Brandon A Condo
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- Middle School: McLane HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: RAI REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1128
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8467451
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Russellwood A Condo
- Building: Russellwood A Condo
- Elementary School: Limona HB
- Middle School: Mann HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice