Searching on:
- School = John M Sexton
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $85,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8491440
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $82.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8463678
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $67,000.00
- Price sqft: $78.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 858
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8497255
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $60,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $68,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8417862
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,950
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5326
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8480266
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Monticello Park
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2101
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148335
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Franklin Heights
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 693
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8429606
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Bennington Sub
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: BENOOT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 663
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8493790
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Harris School Sub 1
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8471999
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice