Searching on:
- School = Crews Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $10,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 648
- Acreage: 179.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7867206
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $876.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2138
- Acreage: 50.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8419309
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,624,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,674,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5894
- Acreage: 13.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6379869
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Pasco Trails
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $991,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8411439
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Highland Forest
- Elementary School: Shady Hills Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Hudson High PO
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $978,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 468
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4023
- Acreage: 2.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8344804
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Hudson High PO
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3110
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8411438
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Highland Forest
- Elementary School: Shady Hills Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Hudson High PO
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $934,830.00
- Price sqft: $218.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4269
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8459785
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Serengeti
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Hudson High PO
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 397
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3389
- Acreage: 2.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8373376
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Hudson High PO
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 525
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8327278
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Hudson High PO
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6351
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7884492
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1e
- Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice