Searching on:
- School = Cape Coral
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $792,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 717
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6208127
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Cape Elementary
- Middle School: Gulf Middle School
- High School: Cape Coral High School
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $705,999.00
- Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $714,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7512843
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Sandoval Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Trafalgar Elementary
- Middle School: Trafalgar Middle School
- High School: Cape Coral High School
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,998.00
- Price sqft: $211.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,998
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2481
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8390936
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- High School: Cape Coral High School
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1721
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6141303
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: River View Cape Coral
- Building: River View Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Cape Elementary
- Middle School: Challenger Middle School
- High School: Cape Coral High School
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1923
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5146632
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Elementary School: Caloosa Elementary
- Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
- High School: Cape Coral High School
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4677728
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
Land
- Price: $144,900.00
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462917
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Allen Park Elementary
- Middle School: Alva Middle School
- High School: Cape Coral High School
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $108,500.00
- Days On Market: 40
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4687977
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Elementary School: Skyline Elementary
- Middle School: Challenger Middle School
- High School: Cape Coral High School
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $108,500.00
- Days On Market: 40
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4687978
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Patriot Elementary
- Middle School: Challenger Middle School