Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Whitehall%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11137296
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
- Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26016382
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
- Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26014195
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Condo 13 Of Whitehall Condos
- Building: Condo 13 Of Whitehall Condos
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10517986
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Condo 1 Of Whitehall Cond
- Building: Condo 1 Of Whitehall Cond
- Provided by: Clearview Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11142236
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
- Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
- Provided by: United Properties of SE FL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018936
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
- Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022508
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands O
- Building: Whitehall Condo Of The Lands Of The President
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice