Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Enclave
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,272.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11122931
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $1,914.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024814
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,202.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011963
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $880.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11137356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,015.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019371
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $968.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11119539
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Cond Dec
- Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Cond Decl Filed 2 12 85 In
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $957.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025911
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,798,000.00
- Price sqft: $765.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Cond Dec
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Gorbach Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7525507
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33928
- Subdivision: Enclaverapallo
- Building: Enclaverapallo
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26021519
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: El Ad Enclave At Miramar Condo
- Building: El Ad Enclave At Miramar Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: GV Realty Group Corp
- DMCA Notice