Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Andover%C%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 46 Andover B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $71,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 602
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11156273
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 226 Andover I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11146317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Andover Condos
  5. Building: Century Village Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Turnkey 1 bed 1. 5 bath corner in pet friendly building. This sun filled unit. Comes complete with everything you need including furniture dishes and silverware. Tiled throughout, has b
Details for 197 Andover H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 602
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Andover Condos
  5. Building: Century Village Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this clean 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in Century Village. Features oak cabinets, granite countertops, and a well kept interior. Enjoy the convenience of Laundry on floor. T
Details for 102 Andover D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $68,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26023421
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2nd floor 1 bedroom, 1 half bath, unit has upgraded tile flooring throughout. It is priced accordingly as one of the lowest in the 55+community. It can be rented out after one year of ownership.
Details for 164 Andover G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $62,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 602
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 326 Andover  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26003993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to rent in this luxurious and serene 55 plus community! This one bedroom &1. 5 bathooms, fully renovated, nicely furnished for a turnkey scenerio, gorgeous tiled flooring has centr
Details for 325 Andover  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 602
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26004055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy this rental unit in this serene and luxurious 55 plus community. Great opportunity to lease this fabulous 1 bedroom + 1 bathroom , renovated and tastefully furnished unit with water v
Details for 311 Andover M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 206
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11134054
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Cute one bedroom first floor unit in the quiet Andover section. New floors and updated bathroom. Century Village is a 55+ community with so many activities to offer...shows, movies, clubs, pools, sec
Details for 100 Andover D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Andover Cond
  5. Building: Century Village / Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Tenants 55 or older are eligible to rent this beautiful 1 Bd, 1.5 bath condo situated on the 2nd. floor of a well kept building. It features Central air, nice ceramic floors, updated kitchen with stai
Details for 22 Andover A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021942
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright updated 1bedroom 1. 5 baths 2nd floor corner located in century village a gated community for active adults 55+. Ceramic tile throughout updated kitchen complete with microwave, refri