319 Baccarat Court A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5147429 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 319 Baccarat Court A
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $1,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1092
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 34
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1249 / -81.4499
  • County: POLK
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34759
  • Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  • Contact: Jacob Hara
  • 407-518-7653
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Affordable & Updated 2 Bed, 2 Bath Duplex in Poinciana! Dont miss this incredible value! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex in Poinciana offers comfort, space, and convenience at a great price. Featuring tile flooring in the main areas and cozy carpet in the bedrooms, this home is far from your typical duplex. Enjoy spacious rooms, including a bedroom with a built in deskperfect for a home office or study area. Both bathrooms feature shower/tub combos, and the layout is designed for easy, everyday living. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, transportation, hospitals, schools, and even Disney, this home puts everything within reach. Move in ready and priced to rent quicklydont wait, schedule your showing today before its gone! *** SECTION 8 IS NOT ACCEPTED. All Innovation Property Management residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $45.00/month which includes liability insurance, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), on demand pest control, and much more! More details upon application. Price may be reduced depending on tenants desire to add pest control and/or provide proof of adequate insurance coverage. HOW TO APPLY: 1. Visit the website of Innovation Property Management, Inc. 2. Click "Rentals" at the top of the page. 3. Find the rental unit you are interested in on the list and click "Apply Now.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1092.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: N/A
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34759 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 25-26-28-6138-2076-0230
  • Views: 34
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 783 Squirrel Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,300.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

783 Squirrel Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice, clean freshly painted updated kitchen and bathrooms. Screened patio with laundry room.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142871
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1769 Coriander Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,389.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

1769 Coriander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Tuscany Preserve 1769 Coriander Dr, Kissimmee FL 34759, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom quadruplex nestled in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402862
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Geannette Viana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1202 Lake Marion Golf Resort  1202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,400.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

1202 Lake Marion Golf Resort 1202 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished second floor apartment in gated community. Good area schools, Community pool, assigned parking space, 24 hour security. $50 application fee for Homeowners Association, $50 re

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 981 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139040
  2. Provided by SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Wajid Mohammed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 341 Port Pleasant Drive 341, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,450.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

341 Port Pleasant Drive 341 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 341 Port Pleasant Dr, Poinciana, FL, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring a bright and open layout, this home provides a cozy

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147728
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1764 Coriander Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,450.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1764 Coriander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the vibrant gated community of Poinciana, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome is designed for comfortable living and modern convenience. As you step inside,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149326
  2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14201 Indian Creek Drive 14201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,450.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

14201 Indian Creek Drive 14201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous 3/2 Lake Marion Golf Course condo. A gated community with resort style amenities and the rent includes free basic cable and internet. Beautiful condo and move in ready. A living room perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961412
  2. Provided by GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Helen Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 466 Flamingo, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,495.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

466 Flamingo Virtual Tour More Like This

This property is move in ready! Very well kept, The ideal home for first time home buyer! Clean! Quite neighborhood, Spit bedroom, Fence,, Hospital, clinics, Pharmacy. Restaurants, close by.. Must see

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  4. Approx. 180.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5143937
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Victor Carrion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Port Pleasant Drive 353, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,500.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

353 Port Pleasant Drive 353 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment is located in a serene and well maintained community that offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle amenitie

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137050
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Efreen Garcia Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 145 Ocean Bluff Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

145 Ocean Bluff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now for rent. Recently remodeled and painting. Gated Community. 3 bedroom, 2 bath. This property has a great community facilities how pool, tennis court located less than 10 miles of shoppin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1249 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145963
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIGHTHOUSE REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 601 Fisher Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,525.00 ($0.66 / sqft )

601 Fisher Court More Like This

Beautiful, immaculate, and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ready for its next resident! The kitchen comes fully equipped with all appliances, making move in easy and convenient. The spacious master su

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148477
  2. Provided by RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
  3. Contact Jose De Jesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice