7601 Cabana Court 301, REUNION, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5132568 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7601 Cabana Court 301
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1755
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 274
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2722 / -81.5941
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: REUNION
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Villas At Reunion Square Condo
  • Building: Villas At Reunion Square Condo Ph 1
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Antonio Nouer
  • 321-939-3748
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located at 7601 Cabana Court, Unit 301, in the renowned Reunion Resort in Kissimmee, Florida. Situated on the third floor with elevator access, this spacious unit offers a bright open concept living and dining area, a fully equipped kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a private balcony with stunning views of the golf course. The condo also features in unit laundry, central A/C, and ceiling fans for added comfort. Located in the gated Reunion Resort community, residents enjoy access to multiple pools, walking trails, restaurants, and world class golf courses. Conveniently located just minutes from Disney World, Universal Studios, and other major attractions, this property is perfect for families, professionals, or vacationers seeking a comfortable and luxurious stay. Available for long term rental.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1755.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Elevator, Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-25-27-3029-000B-301S
  • Unit Number: 301
  • Views: 101
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3041 Bloomsbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,275.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

3041 Bloomsbury Drive More Like This

Pool home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. As you enter the home you will notice a ceramic tile in the family/dinning room and bedrooms, and a sliding door to the pool deck. The kitchen with granite coun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111815
  2. Provided by PINK PLACE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Sciacca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 729 Celebration Avenue 729, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,280.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

729 Celebration Avenue 729 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor home located in the beautiful community of Celebration, Florida! This inviting property offers comfort and convenience, just a short walk to Downtown Celebratio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110905
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CFL
  3. Contact Trey Aulls III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3138 Britannia Boulevard C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

3138 Britannia Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming Fully Furnished 3BR/2BA Condo in Gated Community Near Disney! Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in a des

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147856
  2. Provided by COVENANT HERITAGE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tara Yeager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7521 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

7521 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome for rent in the highly desirable Celebration community. This two story home features an open concept floor plan with generous living an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148290
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Yaquelin Pou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3024 Secret Lake Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

3024 Secret Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Your New Home in Encantada Resort! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in the heart of Kissimmee. The open c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353324
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Moran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1102 Seaside Mist Trl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1102 Seaside Mist Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated townhome living with the Captiva floorplan, offering 1,611 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space that blends comfort and style. This corner unit townhome provides added privacy an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2613 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,611.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395584
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Jessica Freitas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7523 Pellham Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

7523 Pellham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location, Nice community ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400932
  2. Provided by ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7524 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

7524 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

great towhmoe close to dysney in lake wilson

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406309
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Consuelo Vilar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8945 Shine Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

8945 Shine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished! Move in ready! Just bring your personal items! This charming, three bedroom, two bath townhome in the resort style community, of west lucaya village, located less than 5 miles to disn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434302
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Hope Owens Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$2,300.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in Encantada Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney World. Features include a private screened pool, open living areas, laundry room, and exterior

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1295 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505486
  2. Provided by HOMES REAL ESTATE GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Ines Carreno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice