Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: C7519498 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $4,495
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1580
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 129
  • Additional Information
  • County: COLLIER
  • City: NAPLES
  • Zipcode: 34114
  • Subdivision: Hacienda Northph 1
  • Provided by: FAST ACTION REALTY INC
  • Contact: Yanely Fernandez
  • 239-431-5522
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Brand New 2025 Villa in Seven Shores 2BR + Den / 2BA Luxury Coastal Living Welcome to this stunning, never lived in 2025 villa located in the highly anticipated Seven Shores community, where modern design meets relaxed coastal living. This brand new home offers exceptional flexibility with an annual lease option, making it ideal for a variety of lifestyle needs. Step inside to an elegant open concept floor plan featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile den/office, perfect for remote work or private study. The home is fully furnished with fresh paint, new flooring, and contemporary designer touches throughout. The gourmet kitchen is a chefs dream, equipped with stainless steel appliances, a gas range, refrigerator, dishwasher, disposal, and built in microwave. Sleek countertops and a large island make both entertaining and everyday cooking effortless. The bright great room flows seamlessly to the private lanai, offering the perfect setting for morning coffee, evening relaxation, or outdoor dining. The primary suite features a walk in closet and a beautifully appointed bathroom for ultimate comfort. Additional conveniences include:2 car epoxy garage with automatic opener, In unit washer and dryer, Central air conditioning, Seven Shores is a gated, luxury resort style community offering an unmatched amenity package: Sparkling resort pool, Modern clubhouse, State of the art fitness center, Pickleball & tennis courts. Fire pit, community center & more. Perfectly positioned between Naples and Marco Island, youre minutes from world class beaches, fine dining, boutique shopping, and vibrant entertainment. This brand new villa delivers luxury, convenience, and the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. Available March 2026, dont miss your chance to be the first to call it home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1580.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34114 - Naples
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 48590011325
  • Views: 22
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7294 Salerno Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,250.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

7294 Salerno Ct More Like This

VERONA WALK FOR SEASON 2025 REQUIRES 4 MONTH MINIMUM STAY PER HOA 2 SMALL DOGS ACCEPTED! This tastefully furnished 3/2 WITH 1,542 Sq foot Carrington attached villa home with 2 car garage has an actual

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225054471
  2. Provided by Premier Property Management
  3. Contact Angela Muscato
  4. 239-321-6650
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8693 Querce Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
$5,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

8693 Querce Ct More Like This

Elegant 2 bedroom pool home in verona walk resort style living! Perfect home for a transferring professional or someone having a home built so they can monitor progress. Avialable for short term mini

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1744 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225075240
  2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
  3. Contact Jack Lanners
  4. 239-642-0055
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15312 Motta Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,250.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

15312 Motta Way More Like This

Discover the ultimate in resort style rental living in this exquisite single family home within Esplanade by the Islands, Naples' newest gated community inspired by California Tuscan architecture and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3308 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225063568
  2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
  3. Contact Jake Ponsler
  4. 239-206-3375
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,600.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

6650 Beach Resort Dr 908 More Like This

Falling Water Beach Resort is a gated community with cascading waterfalls, walkways, lakes, fountains and beautiful vibrant tropical plants and trees. Enjoy 600 foot lazy river pool, large club house

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1655 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226006214
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Contact Tony Blaskis
  4. 239-594-2226
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9255 Museo Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

9255 Museo Cir 103 More Like This

Lovely never rented home with every thing you will need for living, lounging, and dining. 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Giant lanai with tv and a wonderful sunset west view of the lake. Enjoy lovely el

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226006076
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Contact Faith Squires
  4. 239-262-4242
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8013 Calle Canovas Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,750.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

8013 Calle Canovas Ct More Like This

Stunning Lakefront Twin Villa Available as an annual and/or less than 1 year. Experience serene lakefront living in this beautifully appointed Twin Villa, perfectly located on a landscaped cul de sa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2113 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225077934
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  3. Contact Maureen Vita
  4. 239-659-4200
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6680 Beach Resort Dr 1214, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,500.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

6680 Beach Resort Dr 1214 More Like This

Available this April and through November 2026 in desirable Falling Waters Beach Resort. Being an end unit this upstairs condo is extra bright with the additional window in the kitchen. The large lana

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225082725
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  3. Contact Corey Stranger
  4. 239-263-1000
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6590 Beach Resort Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,500.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

6590 Beach Resort Dr 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Falling Waters Beach Resort is known for its Resort Style Lazy River Pool! It also offers a second lap pool, bocce courts, pickle ball, and tennis. Conveniently located between Marco Island and Downto

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225061228
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  3. Contact Maureen Vita
  4. 239-659-4200
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8321 Lucello Ter N, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,400.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

8321 Lucello Ter N Virtual Tour More Like This

Turn Key Lakefront Retreat in Esplanade at Hacienda Lakes Welcome to your serene Naples retreat! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath single family home boasts stunning lake and pool vi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225079431
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  3. Contact Maureen Vita
  4. 239-659-4200
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1065 Borghese Ln 403, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

1065 Borghese Ln 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your slice of paradise! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and resort living. Step inside to find an open concept living and dining area fill

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225064587
  2. Provided by Papadopoulos Real Estate LLC
  3. Contact Felipe Papadopoulos
  4. 239-634-9432
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice