7903 Seminole Boulevard 2305, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8504668 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7903 Seminole Boulevard 2305
  • Viewed: 16
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1880
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 9
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.8445 / -82.7855
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: SEMINOLE
  • Zipcode: 33772
  • Subdivision: Monterey At Lake Seminole Cond
  • Building: Monterey At Lake Seminole Condo
  • Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  • Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  • High School: Seminole High PN
  • Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  • Contact: Abdiel Gil
  • 727-432-2181
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Resort style living with unparalleled convenience and accessibility. Prime Location: Just 10 minutes from the sandy beaches and close to all major shopping centers. Community Amenities include Heated pool with outdoor bathroom access, large workout room, and a common dock for fishing on Lake Seminole. Pet Friendly with a limit of 2 animals up to 100 lbs. No age restrictions. Located in a community known for its excellent schools, making it ideal for families. Schedule a viewing and make this condo your new home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sidewalk, Storage
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1880.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Level, Private, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Seminole High-PN
  • Middle School: Seminole Middle-PN
  • School Elementary: Orange Grove Elementary-PN
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Common, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Private
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Elevators, Fitness Center, Gated, Maintenance, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Jose Silva
  • Association Phone: 7272999555
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33772 - Seminole
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-30-15-58506-002-2305
  • Unit Number: 2305
  • Views: 16
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Laundry, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5934 115th Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$2,850.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

5934 115th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

TROPICAL BUNGALOW! This relaxing getaway is near the beach and close to everything! High and dry POOL HOME in the heart of Seminole is just minutes to the Gulf, offering a private escape with plenty o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 982 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499285
  2. Provided by GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ann Gionta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10172 63rd Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$3,500.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

10172 63rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home, ideal for your next vacation rental! With a minimum stay of one month or an ANNUAL LEASE, this gem offers the perfect blend of com

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410038
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Amy Hartman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11997 97th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$2,750.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

11997 97th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming Seminole Home in Prime Location Near Beaches & Parks 3BR/2BA/2 car garage in the heart of Seminolejust minutes from the Pinellas Trail, post office, and a quick drive to the Gulf beaches. Be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1635 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,635.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505116
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Contact Brenda Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11211 60th Ave N, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$3,250.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

11211 60th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now! Gorgeous open floorplan offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and a 2 car garage on a fenced, corner lot in Seminole. Newly updated from top to bottom. There's a shed in the backyard for addit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462282
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Linda Mann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11490 84th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$3,000.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

11490 84th Avenue Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to 11490 84th Ave in the heart of Seminole just minutes from the beach and steps to Seminole City Center! This 2 bed, 2.5 bath home features new flooring, an updated guest bath, screened in p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2621 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491059
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sydney Stratton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8199 115th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$3,000.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

8199 115th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect Florida lifestyle in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious 2 car garage, ideally located in desirable Seminole. Just a short bike ride to the beach, this property o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501546
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Audra Christian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10760 62nd Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$2,850.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

10760 62nd Avenue More Like This

Welcome to your private poolside retreat in the heart of Seminole! This inviting rental at 10760 62nd Avenue is all about relaxed Florida living, with a backyard designed to be your own personal escap

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2126 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494506
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Logan Faris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice