Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8502943 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $2,169
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 2660
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
  • Additional Information
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: RUSKIN
  • Zipcode: 33570
  • Subdivision: Bayridge
  • Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  • Contact: Mileyka McElla
  • 844-874-2661
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 2,660 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. Smart Home Tech $21.95/mo; Washer/Dryer $35/mo; High Speed Cable/Internet (if applicable by 3rd Party user) $55/mo; Renters insurance reqrd, Pool service (if applicable) is $150/mo, Septic System (if applicable) $35/mo; Admin Fee $150 after lease is generated. Applications are First Come First Serve basis. Possible Variable Rent Option go to Apply on website and select Term for monthly rental options. This home is professionally managed and maintained by Owner. You deserve single family rental living at its best!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Wood
  • Living Area: 2660.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other, Smart Home
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33570 - Ruskin/Apollo Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-04-32-19-9YH-000000-00008.0
  • Views: 20
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2025 Peaceful Palm Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,600.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

2025 Peaceful Palm Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Make this 4/2 open floor plan your new home. It has it all, conveniemce, location and 1600 sq ft for you to enjoy, is additon to your own fenced in yard. Granite kitchen and stainless appliances, also

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454846
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Contact Dennis Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 649 Sunlit Coral Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,200.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

649 Sunlit Coral Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Serenity Meets the Ultimate Florida Lifestyle! This immaculate 3BR/2BA home in Shell Cove offers a serene pond view that acts as a daily spa treatment for your stress levels. The interior f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504327
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Rebecca Gustafson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 602 Olive Conch Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,300.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

602 Olive Conch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home with a beautiful water view. Bright open layout with plenty of natural light throughout. Freshly painted and move in ready. Two car garage and located in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2193 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721706
  2. Provided by MIAMI HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Vladimir Kovrizhnykh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 736 Royal Empress Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,995.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

736 Royal Empress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

NO PETS. Soonest Move In Date is 7.1.2026! Experience serene waterfront living in this beautifully updated and appointed home nestled within the sought after Glen Cove at Bay Park community of Ruskin.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506683
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact JOSHUA CASTLE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 513 Bahia Beach Blvd, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,200.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

513 Bahia Beach Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

You'll love this location in Bahia Beach close to the beach where you can see St. Pete and the ships come and go from the beach. This 3 story townhome is unfurnished looking for a long term tenant who

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492467
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact chris Spooner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 821 Bahia Del Sol Drive B, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,300.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

821 Bahia Del Sol Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the highly sought after Bahia Del Sol condo community within Little Harbor in Ruskinwhere waterfront living and a true vacation lifestyle come together effortl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507273
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1620 Stillwater Pond Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,285.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

1620 Stillwater Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated four bedroom, two bath home! Featuring a spacious walk in closet and a linen closet in the primary suite, a screened in back patio, and a fenced backyard, this prop

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469224
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joyce Rowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2044 Hawks View Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,100.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

2044 Hawks View Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this move in ready 3 bed / 2.5 bath townhome with attached garage and almost 1,800 SQFT

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484734
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Phavie Eberhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2235 Colville Chase Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,450.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

2235 Colville Chase Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

DESPOSIT FREE SECURITY OPTION AVAILABLE! ONLY 1ST & LAST MONTH RENT REQUIRED FOR QUALIFIED APPLICANTS! Beautiful 4 bedroom/3 baths PLUS Solar Savings! Welcome home! Enjoy Florida living in the charmin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2504 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489169
  2. Provided by INVESTPRO PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Frances Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 837 Chatham Walk Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,350.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

837 Chatham Walk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! This wonderful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is just waiting for you! Located in the beautiful Wynnmere West community, youll be living in a home and community that youl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483630
  2. Provided by BALCORP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Paul McGann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice