Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8486783 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 63
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1949
  • Bldg sqft: 1178
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 54
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 998.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33610 - Tampa / East Lake
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: A-06-29-19-4B1-000000-00051.0
  • Views: 63
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Laundry
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3411 Frierson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,000.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

3411 Frierson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled with new paint inside and outside, new carpet, new ceiling fans in all bedrooms and family room.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502830
  2. Provided by HERBERT R. FISHER REALTY
  3. Contact Mikki Chambers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3724 38th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,950.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

3724 38th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 Bedroom Home! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offering 1,188 sq. ft. of modern living space in a quiet Tampa neighborhood. Step inside to a bright, open conc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481112
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3521 High Hampton Circle, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,850.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

3521 High Hampton Circle More Like This

Peaceful, easy living in a prime location, accessible to just about everywhere best describes this well appointed, gated town home. Space does not come at a premium here in this nearly 1700 square fee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496561
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact M. Shane Edgar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3022 Deleuil Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,850.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

3022 Deleuil Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a central, convenient area. This property features a functional split floor plan with no carpet throughout, offering easy m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1093 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496810
  2. Provided by HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Annette Newkirk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2615 Curtis Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,895.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

2615 Curtis Street More Like This

Wonderful 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Tampa. The home has a large living room, separate dining area and three large bedroom. The home has a large bonus room with washer/dryer hook ups, that could be a gr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1572 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494758
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Zackeru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4212 Bismarck Palm Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,100.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

4212 Bismarck Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely offered, highly sought after Upgraded end unit Townhome for rent in Sabal Pointe. Move in Ready Spacious 2/2.5 Townhouse with Loft & Garage! Welcome to 4212 Bismarck Dr, a move in ready, update

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502954
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1608 New Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,999.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

1608 New Orleans Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Come and see this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Old Seminole Heights community. Featuring spacious bedrooms, neutral colors throughout the home and a pet friendly property. This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400668
  2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Raul Aleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3715 Idlewild Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,800.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

3715 Idlewild Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious and inviting layout with a combined living and dining areaperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The master bedroom is convenie

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488849
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Corigliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3430 High Hampton Circle, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,150.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

3430 High Hampton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Call or text for more information and to schedule a showing Private owner.Welcome to your new home! This beautifully updated and oversized townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495496
  2. Provided by 1 STEP AHEAD REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Raquel Zapata
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4204 29th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,800.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

4204 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming newly renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in East Tampa situated on a desirable corner lot! This bright and inviting home features fresh paint, updated flooring, spacious rooms with tile through

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 957 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507386
  2. Provided by DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Kaelie Askew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice