11003 Blaine Top Place, TAMPA, FL 33626
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8462777 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11003 Blaine Top Place
  • Viewed: 46
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1147
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 114
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.0494 / -82.5842
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: TAMPA
  • Zipcode: 33626
  • Subdivision: Casa Blanca
  • Provided by: ARGO GROUP PROPERTIES LLC
  • Contact: Maria Alcazar, LLC
  • 813-969-0301
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This beautiful townhome for rent, The master bedroom is upstairs has double doors, a large window with a view of beautiful pond, walk in closet and a bath with double sinks. The second bedroom has a full bath, and there is a powder room downstairs. The ceilings are high, the air. Enjoy easy access to Westchase schools, Citrus Park Mall and the Veterans Expressway with a host of restaurants and additional shopping along the way. Ready for Feb 15,2026
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1147.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33626 - Tampa/Northdale/Westchase
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: U-15-28-17-5PE-000003-00002.0
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 46
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10534 White Lake Court 10534, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,995.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

10534 White Lake Court 10534 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the beautiful and highly sought after Westchase community, this charming 2 bedroom PLUS LOFT 2 bath LAKE CHASE condominium offers comfort, style, and fantastic amenities. Situated on the s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482498
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tracey Wilkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8517 Fawn Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,550.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

8517 Fawn Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home for rent near Citrus Park Mall! This home is located in the well maintained community of Fawn Creek. This one story design features an open

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1549 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457707
  2. Provided by WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
  3. Contact Arnold Helbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10416 White Lake Court 10416, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,150.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

10416 White Lake Court 10416 Virtual Tour More Like This

UPDATED 2/BED/2BATH WITH LOFT UNIT IN DESIRABLE LAKE CHASE CONDO COMPLEX. Located, separate but within the Westchase Community you have access to all the area conveniences: shopping, restaurants, sch

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499170
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Debbie Raimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9410 Georgian Park Lane 110, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,600.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

9410 Georgian Park Lane 110 More Like This

This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit offers the perfect blend of modern finishes, functionality and one of the most walkable lifestyles in all of Tampas sought after Westchase co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496351
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Pablo Aviles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9020 Lake Chase Island Way 9020, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,395.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

9020 Lake Chase Island Way 9020 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great water view three bedroom two bath second floor condo with 2 stories. Features open pond view from all windows, granite countertops, wood cabinets, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496876
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Yingyi Xu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8748 Exposition Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,500.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

8748 Exposition Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

This well maintained home offers a comfortable layout and convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. The home features an open floor plan connecting the living room, kitchen, and dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494541
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12530 Shirebrook Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,449.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

12530 Shirebrook Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Upscale townhome conveniently located on the Hillsborough/Pinellas county line area in South Hampton just around the corner from Westchase and Oldsmar areas! Three bedrooms, two and a half baths and a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492472
  2. Provided by BAYSIDE PROPERTY MGMT. & REAL
  3. Contact Brian Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8613 Fawn Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,600.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

8613 Fawn Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

A LOVELY 3BD/2BA HOME IN THE QUIET COMMUNITY OF FAWN LAKES! This home offers over 1,797 Sqft of living space and features a 2 car garage and a fenced in yard. The open floor plan provides tile floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505262
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12444 Berkeley Square Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,500.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

12444 Berkeley Square Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Modern Townhome in Prime Tampa Location, Family Friendly, A Rated schools Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offering modern comfort, flexibility, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502615
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Ganna Merritt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12415 Berkeley Square Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,195.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

12415 Berkeley Square Drive More Like This

Great two story Townhome in the heart of Westchase's Berkeley Square. This home boasts granite counters and all new stainless steel appliances. New washer and dryer. Walking distance to restaurants, e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508156
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Kelly Lamplugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice