4638 Mirabella Court, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8405060 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4638 Mirabella Court
  • Viewed: 196
  • Price: $4,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Bldg sqft: 2275
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 308
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.7223 / -82.7378
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: ST PETE BEACH
  • Zipcode: 33706
  • Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms Sub
  • Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  • Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  • High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  • Provided by: FRANK T HURLEY ASSOC INC
  • Contact: Sean Hurley
  • 727-367-1949
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover your dream home in this meticulously updated end unit townhouse, perfectly positioned just a block from the beach. This property offers the coveted advantage of extra light, thanks to its prime location and vibrant, modern finishes. The heart of the home, the kitchen, and all baths have been thoughtfully upgraded with gleaming granite counters and premium solid wood cabinetry. Prepare to be wowed by the master bath's expansive 10' x 10' shower, complete with multiple shower heads for a truly luxurious experience. Beyond the aesthetics, you'll appreciate the durability and style of solid wood shutters on every window. A flexible bonus room on the bottom floor provides endless possibilities, while the double car driveway ensures ample parking. Step outside to enjoy direct views of the inviting pool, making every day feel like a vacation.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2275.00
School Information
  • High School: Boca Ciega High-PN
  • Middle School: Bay Point Middle-PN
  • School Elementary: Azalea Elementary-PN
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: FT Hurley Associates
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 33706 - Pass a Grille Bch/St Pete Bch/Treasure Isl
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 06-32-16-58203-000-0660
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 196
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 116, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,250.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

6500 Sunset Way 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

Jan April 2027 is now available. Come enjoy the stunning sandy beaches and warm sparkling waters of the Gulf of Mexico. This community is a 3 month rental Minimum (Open May 2026 through December 2026)

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8446494
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tracy Crowell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,500.00

3000 Pass A Grille Way More Like This

Pass A Grille Gem! Historically renovated, built with natural cypress wood. Cathedral ceiling, wood floors and a brick fireplace. Rare original post and beam construction fishing cottage. The home i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: T3329209
  2. Provided by CHAPMAN REALTY
  3. Contact Jacqueline Chapman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Capri Boulevard 8, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$5,000.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

300 Capri Boulevard 8 Green Listing More Like This

Three month minimum renta! Your vacation will be remarkable and a perfect stay cation in this amazing waterfront townhome! WALK TO THE BEACH!!! Fully furnished, the space is open and inviting with ple

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3787 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8404772
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Zynnia Jezek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5301 Gulf Boulevard A610, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$5,000.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

5301 Gulf Boulevard A610 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for annual lease beginning March 2026, this penthouse level residence at Boca Sands offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy luxury waterfront living in one of St. Pete Beachs most exclusi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458663
  2. Provided by HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Amy Heckler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7615 Coquina Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

7615 Coquina Way More Like This

FURNISHED AVAILABLE JUNE 1, 2026 JANUARY 31, 2027 | ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED. Just two blocks from the powdery sands of world renowned St. Pete Beach, this beautifully renovated Key West style home off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493109
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Genesis Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7150 Sunset  903e, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,200.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

7150 Sunset 903e More Like This

Experience coastal living at its best in this beautifully updated 9th floor condo at Envoy Point East on St. Pete Beach. Unit 903E is a fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering sweeping vi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466316
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kelli Garcia LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8401 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$5,000.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

8401 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the quintessential "Old Florida" lifestyle in this meticulously restored 1930s two story beach home, perfectly situated in the highly sought after Sunset Beach neighborhood of Treasure Isla

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475432
  2. Provided by FRANK T HURLEY ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Sean Hurley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9020 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,995.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

9020 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Coastal Living at its Best Location, Location, Location! This bright and breezy single family home, located directly on the intracoastal of Blind Pass, offers spectacular water views throughout, a z

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476742
  2. Provided by FLIP SIDE REALTY BY DESIGN
  3. Contact Marla Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 316, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$5,000.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

6500 Sunset Way 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come enjoy the stunning sandy beaches and warm sparkling waters of the Gulf of Mexico. This community is a 3 month rental Minimum (Open May 2026 through September 2026) This rare 3 bedroom condo is lo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498867
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tracy Crowell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 710 116th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$5,000.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

710 116th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location! Dont miss this rare opportunity to lease a stunning waterfront luxury oasis in the heart of Treasure Island. This TURN KEY, FULLY FURNISHED home has been completely renov

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493193
  2. Provided by ZIGGY REALTY & BUILDERS INC
  3. Contact Gerard Scheffler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice