1500 Royal Green Circle 203, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027635 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1500 Royal Green Circle 203
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 964
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, None
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Maintained Community, Parking, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Association Fees
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: MIDPORT PLACE I BLDG A UNIT 203 (OR 1933-1407)
  • Parcel Number: 4401160200110001
  • Unit Number: 203
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8 Lake Vista Trail 205, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,500.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

8 Lake Vista Trail 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unfurnished 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath, 2nd floor condo located in the serene and pristine Vista St. Lucie community. This unit is located within walking distance to the pool, clubhouse, tennis courts, ex

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147906
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26 Lake Vista Trail E 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,500.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

26 Lake Vista Trail E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this spacious, furnished two bedroom, two bath corner unit in the welcoming 55+ Vista St. Lucie community. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and a pantry, ideal for ever

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151424
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Lake Vista Trail 205, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,500.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

29 Lake Vista Trail 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

INCLUDES CABLE, WATER, SEWER

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015207
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33 Lake Vista Trail 202, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

33 Lake Vista Trail 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Check Out This 2 Bed, 2 Bath, 2nd Floor, Move In Ready Unit! The Bright, Spacious, Living Area is Designed for Comfort and Relaxation. Washer/Dryer in the Unit. Vista St. Lucie is a Beautiful 55 and U

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165606
  2. Provided by Sea Flag Homes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1548 Royal Green Circle 105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,700.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

1548 Royal Green Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor 2/2 condo located in a desirable location close to schools, shopping, hospitals, I95, turnpike, and local beaches. The condo has been completely remodeled and features vinyl flooring thro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021084
  2. Provided by Meant2b Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1550 Royal Green Circle P-203, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,750.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

1550 Royal Green Circle P-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly painted 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with wood look floors and tile. Enjoy a screened in porch, spacious living area, and a convenient, low maintenance lifestyle in a desirable community. **PLEASE

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 866 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145285
  2. Provided by Choice Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1536 Royal Green Circle 101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,750.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

1536 Royal Green Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice clean condo, freshly painted, new up dated kitchen and appliances, AC and hot water heater one year old. Fast easy move in Pets ok

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 866 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014159
  2. Provided by True Patriot Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1694 Green Acres Circle Gg 101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,750.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

1694 Green Acres Circle Gg 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo located in the desirable Evergreen community. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout, a washer and dryer in unit, and an updated kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021651
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1650 Green Acres Circle E103, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,750.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

1650 Green Acres Circle E103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled 2 Bedroom 2 Bath ground floor condo overlooking the lake. Comes with all tiled flooring throughout, all new appliances including washer and dryer. Kitchen updated with granite countertops.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022795
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2506 Anchorage Cove 2, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,750.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2506 Anchorage Cove 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Are you ready for your own retreat away from all the noise? This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit boasts open area living space with equally as comfortable bedrooms to match. Lots of shade view from balcony to e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027234
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice