181 Palm Drive 203, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025688 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 181 Palm Drive 203
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1151
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.3139 / -80.3886
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: The Club At St Lucie West, A C
  • Building: The Club At St Lucie West, A Condominium
  • Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Available June 1st! Spacious 2BED / 2BATH second floor condo in Port St. Lucie offering approximately 1,151 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Only 2 months up front for move in fee! This pristine condition unit features newer appliances, garbage disposal, ceiling fans, a private balcony/patio, and a large Roman tub in the primary bathroom. Water and trash are included in the rent! A/C is in excellent condition. Rapid HOA approval process. GATED community with pool, tennis court, playground, sidewalks, and recently updated fitness center! Offered at $1,800/month. Pets are allowed! Located in Saint Lucie West, close to I 95, adjacent golf course, Mets stadium, shopping, restaurants and entertainment. Schedule your private tour today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: THE CLUB AT ST LUCIE WEST (OR 2400-1351) BLDG 7 UNIT 203 AKA BLDG 181 UNIT 203 (OR 2987-932)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332580201310006
  • Unit Number: 203
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 131 Palm Drive 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

131 Palm Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious one bedroom, all tile floors, corner unit, vaulted ceilings, in a gated community. walk to pool and clubhouse, close to community entrance, includes washer, dryer, water and sewer. close to s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010244
  2. Provided by Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9933 Perfect Drive 135 Side A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

9933 Perfect Drive 135 Side A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1 Bed 1 full and a half Bath apartment is available for rent in the community of Golf Villas II! This Condo features Spacious Bedroom with a walk in closet. Amazing floorplan with tile floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016425
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This wonderful first floor one bedroom unit is a wonderful place to call home. Full size washer and dryer in the unit. SS appliances. Gated community close to shopping, I 95, restaurants, and much mo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026238
  2. Provided by Homestyle Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8243 Mulligan Circle 3522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8243 Mulligan Circle 3522 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to your private retreat in castle pines at pga village. Enjoy resort style, living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom, condo located in the highly desirable, gated communi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160048
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8372 Mulligan Circle 1824, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8372 Mulligan Circle 1824 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo in castle pines at PGA village on the 2nd floor with lake and golf course views. features furnished 1 bedroom with 2 queen sides beds 1 full bath 1 power room, kitchen, living room & s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005933
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 158 Peacock Boulevard 30105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

158 Peacock Boulevard 30105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished/Turnkey only. 1st floor clean condo, nicely furnished. Primary bedroom with a queen size bed has all wood look tile flooring and other light tile throughout. Granite & stainless steel kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018908
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8421 Mulligan Circle A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8421 Mulligan Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in Castle Pines at PGA, this fully furnished first floor rental offers comfort, convenience, and a great Port St. Lucie location. Available as a midterm rental through December 28th with a min

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019477
  2. Provided by Sweet Life Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 201 Palm Drive 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

201 Palm Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 1 bed, 1 bath corner unit Open floor plan and large, nicely upgraded kitchen with newer appliances. Nice balcony to relax with your morning coffee or evening cocktail. Washer, dryer, range

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026866
  2. Provided by Hoot Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8227 Mulligan Circle A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,825.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

8227 Mulligan Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Castle Pines at PGA, where comfort and convenience come together in this light, bright, and airy first floor, fully furnished rental. Decorated with a relaxing beach inspired theme, this in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017707
  2. Provided by Sweet Life Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8379 Mulligan Circle 4524, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

8379 Mulligan Circle 4524 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath condominium Side A in Castle Pines at PGA Village. This condo includes all furnishings. No pets allowed. Fee includes internet, water and cable. Conveniently located clo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141383
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice