13213 Faberge Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022800 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13213 Faberge Place
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $2,825,000
  • Price sqft: $604
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 4679
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8732 / -80.1266
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Artistry
  • Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Introducing the highly sought after Hudson model, a masterfully designed 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath residence that seamlessly blends modern sophistication with effortless indoor outdoor living. Set within the exclusive gated community of Artistry, this home is the epitome of luxury, comfort, and refined design. The open concept layout showcases expansive living areas filled with natural light, designer finishes, and a seamless flow throughout. The versatile den offers the perfect space for a private office or additional lounge. At the heart of the home, a stunning chef's kitchen anchors the spaceideal for hostingfeaturing premium appliances, abundant cabinetry, and a large lit up island designed for gathering with a massive walk in pantry. Step inside to your own private sanctuary. The newly constructed, state of the art pool and spa create a true resort experience, surrounded by lush landscaping and tranquil, zen inspired ambiance. Whether entertaining guests or enjoying quiet evenings, you will soak in the custom lights throughout, the retractable screen around the patio, summer kitchen, and fenced in back yard giving ultimate privacy and relaxation featuring some of the best sunsets. The primary suite is a serene retreat, complemented by a spa like bath designed to evoke a five star experience. Every detail throughout the home reflects quality, style, and comfort. Furniture is negotiable, offering flexibility for a seamless move in or personalized design vision. This exceptional Hudson model is more than a homeit's a lifestyle defined by luxury, privacy, and effortless elegance. Within this setting, Artistry Palm Beach stands out as a premier gated communityoffering modern luxury homes, refined architecture, and a sense of exclusivity that defines high end South Florida living. Perfectly positioned near Alton Town Center, Abacoa, pristine dining, close commute to Palm Beach Island, easy access to I 95 & the turnpike, as well as the area's top beaches, Artistry delivers both tranquility and connectivity. This is not just a locationit's a lifestyle of effortless luxury, convenience, and elevated everyday living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Custom Lighting, Lighting, Outdoor Shower, Summer Kitchen
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Concrete, Gas Heat, Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Pool/Spa Combo, Private
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Basketball Court, Bocce Ball, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1715
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Gas Cooktop, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Lang Management
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ARTISTRY LT 260
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 52424126080002600
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Zoning Code: PCD (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13314 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,899,990.00 ($433.48 / sqft )

13314 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the pinnacle of modern elegance in this never lived in West Model, perfectly situated within the exclusive gates of Artistry. From the moment you enter the soaring two story foyer, you'll be

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020600
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4131 Venetia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,995,000.00 ($503.36 / sqft )

4131 Venetia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious gated community of San Michele, this renovated lakefront estate offers over 4,600 square feet of thoughtfully curated living with 6 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car gara

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022625
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3136 San Michele Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($439.27 / sqft )

3136 San Michele Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this Remarkable Gem with Courtyard Pool Home with Guest House, Stunning Front and Back Lake Views, Grand Architectural Details, High Ceilings, Marble Flooring, Family Room with Custom Stone F

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024314
  2. Provided by Milestone Real Estate Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 165 Gardenia Isle Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,999,999.00 ($423.25 / sqft )

165 Gardenia Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come enjoy this large open floor plan with 5 bedrooms en suite and an office/den/ plus a loft and card room with balcony . Beautiful backyard with summer kitchen and private pool and spa with an outsi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026476
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14819 Broken Arrow Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,060,000.00 ($320.18 / sqft )

14819 Broken Arrow Place Virtual Tour More Like This

A masterclass in modern elegance and equestrian living, this completely renovated Caloosa estate blends minimalist design with exceptional function across 5 private, fully fenced, and irrigated acres.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9557 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137221
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4218 Mendel Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,975,000.00 ($537.98 / sqft )

4218 Mendel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This home's a must see! Its 4390sf 4 bed 4. 5 ba 3 cargarage, htd custompool,spa & summer kitchen has it all! Fully decorated & furnished by masterpiece design. This home boasts eye catching features

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5530 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138684
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13120 Marsh Landing, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,998,800.00 ($574.59 / sqft )

13120 Marsh Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous custom home sited on a half acre lot with dramatic water and golf views in prestigious Old Marsh Golf Club. Practically everything is new. New kitchen, two new bathrooms, new impact glass win

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145873
  2. Provided by Tauber Real Estate Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5705 Gauguin Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,300,000.00 ($681.26 / sqft )

5705 Gauguin Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom lakefront estate home in prestigious gated Artistry. Meticulously upgraded and professionally designed with entertaining in mind, this luxurious residence seamlessly bl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4844 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157899
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1119 Grand Cay Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000,000.00 ($591.37 / sqft )

1119 Grand Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the most exclusive opportunities in all of PGA National the only double lot available in the prestigious, double gated community of Grand Cay. Situated on an oversized .33 acre ho

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165244
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13358 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($384.90 / sqft )

13358 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LIMITED TIME OFFER: Seller will contribute $25,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an executed contract on or before 05/15/2026 and a 30 day closing. LOWEST PRICED WEST MODEL ON THE MARKET! Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007635
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice