1379 Pinetta Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26018230 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1379 Pinetta Circle
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 2367
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 23
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.661 / -80.2263
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Wellington
  • Zipcode: 33414
  • Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
  • Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  • Middle School: Emerald Cove
  • High School: Wellington
  • Provided by: Fosters Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home with 2 car garage situated on a beautifully landscaped lot with fenced backyard and large screened porch and open patio! The interior features a spacious kitchen with lots of cabinetry that overlooks an expansive great room space with vaulted ceilings. Ceramic tile throughout the living areas and main bedroom, new carpet in guest bedrooms. Located in a popular neighborhood with NO HOA in the heart of Wellington just minutes from great schools, shopping, dining and entertainment. 2 dogs max with pet fee, no cats.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Repairs, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Entrance Foyer, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: EASTWOOD NO 2 OF WELLINGTON LOT 6 BLK 2
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 73414411030020060
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent service Includes XFINITY Internet, Xfinity TV and HBO, 3X1 HD TV Boxes with 150 hours of X1 Cloud DVR, XFINITY Home Alarm, 24 HR Manned Security ...Enjoy a comfortable property.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015696
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9825 Scribner Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,800.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

9825 Scribner Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright & Spacious 4BR Home with Soaring Ceilings + Open Layout Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering an exceptional blend of space, natural light, and functionality

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019851
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1283 Barnstaple Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

1283 Barnstaple Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, pool home with a 2 car garage in Greenview Shores at Wiltshire Village. The fully updated kitchen is the heart of this home & features beautiful quartz counters, custom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020581
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12989 Meadowbreeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,000.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

12989 Meadowbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available furnished off season for $4,000/month, or in season for $7,900/month. This beautifully remodeled single family home is located in a desirable gated community in the heart of Wellington. The

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022265
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2478 Bedford Mews Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2478 Bedford Mews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

STUNNING AND NEW!!! This exceptional 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home has been fully renovated! The fantastic open concept lends itself perfectly to entertain guests and create special memories with family and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028219
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1343 Lake Breeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,100.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1343 Lake Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine 2 story single family home with impact windows in the desired emerald forest subdivision of wellington, no hoa. As you enter, you are immediately drawn to the impressive floor to ceiling buil

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141038
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10530 Galleria Street, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,200.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

10530 Galleria Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the sought after gated community of Black Diamond. Features an oversized primary suite with a luxurious bath, dual showers, and two private toilets. Enjoy a privat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3498 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008044
  2. Provided by Team Realty and Investment Sol
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10671 Old Hammock Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,200.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

10671 Old Hammock Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Luxury Home in Gated Black Diamond Wellington. Exceptional lakefront luxury home located in the prestigious gated community of Black Diamond in Wellington. This spacious 2 story residence

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010944
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1760 Shoreside Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

1760 Shoreside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY! Fully furnished 4BR/2.5BA house with separate laundry room, 2 car garage, crown moldings, all floors tiled downstairs, cherry wood looking laminate upstairs, eat in kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016797
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1734 Harborside Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,825.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

1734 Harborside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished rental available off season at $3,825/mth, seasonally at $7000/mth, or annually at $4500/mth. Outstanding 4 bdrm 3.5 bath home with CHARM GALORE! Perfectly situated on Lake Wellington, so b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016965
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice