29 Lake Vista Trail 205, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26015207 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 29 Lake Vista Trail 205
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $1,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 920
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 29
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Bike Storage, Fitness Center, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: VISTA ST LUCIE BLDG 29 UNIT 205 (OR 3045-61)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 34250004040002
  • Unit Number: 205
  • Views: 19
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13 Lake Vista 205 Trail 205, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,375.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

13 Lake Vista 205 Trail 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 1/1. 5 condo on 2nd floor. A 55+ community with lots of amenities. Pool, clubhouse, tennis courts, fitness center, library, shuffleboard, bingo. A very active place to live. Note: water & sewe

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167107
  2. Provided by m.e.Good Realty, inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Lake Vista Trail 204, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,400.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

23 Lake Vista Trail 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this Beautiful Maintained, fully furnished unit in desirable 55+ community. This 1 bedroom 1 bath offers comfortable, low maintenance in a peaceful community. Step inside to bright & welcom

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Approx. 782 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020466
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Lake Vista Trail 205, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,500.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

8 Lake Vista Trail 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unfurnished 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath, 2nd floor condo located in the serene and pristine Vista St. Lucie community. This unit is located within walking distance to the pool, clubhouse, tennis courts, ex

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147906
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26 Lake Vista Trail E 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,500.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

26 Lake Vista Trail E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this spacious, furnished two bedroom, two bath corner unit in the welcoming 55+ Vista St. Lucie community. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and a pantry, ideal for ever

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151424
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33 Lake Vista Trail 202, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

33 Lake Vista Trail 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Check Out This 2 Bed, 2 Bath, 2nd Floor, Move In Ready Unit! The Bright, Spacious, Living Area is Designed for Comfort and Relaxation. Washer/Dryer in the Unit. Vista St. Lucie is a Beautiful 55 and U

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165606
  2. Provided by Sea Flag Homes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Royal Green Circle 203, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,650.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

1500 Royal Green Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

This unit is also listed for sale Attached application

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027635
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1548 Royal Green Circle 105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,700.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

1548 Royal Green Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor 2/2 condo located in a desirable location close to schools, shopping, hospitals, I95, turnpike, and local beaches. The condo has been completely remodeled and features vinyl flooring thro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021084
  2. Provided by Meant2b Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1550 Royal Green Circle P-203, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,750.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

1550 Royal Green Circle P-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly painted 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with wood look floors and tile. Enjoy a screened in porch, spacious living area, and a convenient, low maintenance lifestyle in a desirable community. **PLEASE

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 866 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145285
  2. Provided by Choice Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1536 Royal Green Circle 101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,750.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

1536 Royal Green Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice clean condo, freshly painted, new up dated kitchen and appliances, AC and hot water heater one year old. Fast easy move in Pets ok

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 866 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014159
  2. Provided by True Patriot Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1694 Green Acres Circle Gg 101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,750.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

1694 Green Acres Circle Gg 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo located in the desirable Evergreen community. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout, a washer and dryer in unit, and an updated kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021651
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice