5069 Arancia Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26004839 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5069 Arancia Lane
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $430,000
  • Price sqft: $226
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 1903
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 56
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Fencing: Back Yard
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Roof: Slate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Paver Block
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Baseball/Softball Field, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 95
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MAPLE RIDGE AT AVE MARIA PHASE 5B LOT 5
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 56530023187
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 45
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4834 Corrado Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$475,000.00 ($202.91 / sqft )

4834 Corrado Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller is Motivated. Bring your best offer. This is the one that wont wait. Located in one of Ave Marias most desirable communities, this beautifully designed home delivers the perfect mix of style,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2341 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139349
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$449,900.00 ($199.42 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

What a Gem in Ave Maria! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2025 built lakefront home in the heart of Ave Maria. Rarely lived in and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence fe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482448
  2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mindy Kurkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5525 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$415,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

5525 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome home to the beautiful Silverwood community on Ave Maria! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, modern appliances the house. The master suite room and with dressing bathroom en suite. Co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330047
  2. Provided by GRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Eduardo Funes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5653 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$399,900.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

5653 Cassidy Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Ave Maria. This residence features a spacious two car garage and an oversiz

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2298 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026004250
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
  4. (239) 269-1584
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5585 Cobalto Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$435,000.00 ($192.82 / sqft )

5585 Cobalto Way More Like This

Welcome to 5585 Cobalto Way in Ave Maria! This grand Encinitas 2 story floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 3 1/2 baths. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor of of the main livin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226006556
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Josh Paulhus
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5693 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$400,000.00 ($177.31 / sqft )

5693 Cassidy Ln More Like This

Built in 2024 and impeccably maintained, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Silverwood at Ave Maria offers the rare opportunity to own nearly new construction without the builder wait. From

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226007178
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. Contact Juan Hernandez, PA
  4. 305-229-1146
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4564 Battlecreek Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$445,000.00 ($148.33 / sqft )

4564 Battlecreek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Explore the features of this spacious Driftwood model Pulte built home in Avalon Park, located in the heart of Ave Maria, Floridajust a short walk to the town center and/or the private K 12 school. Pe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225085233
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Carole Carpenter, PA
  4. 239-449-2819
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5610 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$437,000.00 ($163.06 / sqft )

5610 Agostino Way More Like This

Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom plus den/loft residence, perfectly positioned in the sought after community of Ave Maria. Designed for modern luxury and everyday comfort, this 3

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225072064
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Flor Cintron
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5656 Cerva Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$435,000.00 ($192.99 / sqft )

5656 Cerva Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained Balboa floor plan, built in 2023 and located in the Silverwood neighborhood of Maple Ridge at Ave Maria. This modern two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225071426
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Jaell Moreno
  4. 239-449-2819
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5062 Alonza Ave, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$510,000.00 ($195.78 / sqft )

5062 Alonza Ave More Like This

PROFESSIONAL Pictures coming soon. Welcome Home to Ave Maria Living in beautiful SW Florida. This home was built in 2023, is a 3 bedroom + den home and is situated in the Maple Ridge Community of Ave

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226011053
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Sharon Levesque
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice