18312 Aintree Court 0, TAMPA, FL 33647
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: OM724539 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 18312 Aintree Court 0
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $249,900
  • Price sqft: $196
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1274
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1473 / -82.351
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: TAMPA
  • Zipcode: 33647
  • Subdivision: Lakeview Villas At Pebble Cree
  • Building: Lakeview Villas At Pebble Cree
  • Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Dwight Newell, LLC
  • 352-456-9788
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Step inside to an inviting open floor plan bathed in natural light, thanks to vaulted ceilings and large sliding glass doors. Living Area: A spacious living and dining combo features durable laminate flooring and a seamless flowperfect for entertaining. Kitchen: The large eat in kitchen is a chefs delight, boasting an abundance of cabinetry, a convenient breakfast bar, and a full suite of appliances that convey with the home. Primary Suite: Your private retreat includes a generous walk in closet and an en suite bath designed for relaxation. Bonus Features: An indoor laundry closet (washer/dryer included) and a 1 car garage provide ultimate convenience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Garden, Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Tile
  • Living Area: 1166.00
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Other
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Escrow Reserves Fund, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 556.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: VICTORIA DIGANGI
  • Association Phone: 813-968-5665
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Surface Counters, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LAKEVIEW VILLAS AT PEBBLE CREEK VILLAGE A CONDOMINIUM UNIT 18312 1.923% OWNERSHIP
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33647 - Tampa / Tampa Palms
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-07-27-20-21P-000000-18312.0
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 3205, TAMPA, FL 33647
$225,000.00 ($166.30 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 3205 More Like This

Upgrades galore! Welcome to Oxford Place at Tampa Palms, a beautifully maintained gated community offering resort style amenities and a prime location near USF, Moffitt, and I 75. This move in ready 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1353 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442863
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Megan Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5100 Burchette Road 2701, TAMPA, FL 33647
$230,000.00 ($187.76 / sqft )

5100 Burchette Road 2701 More Like This

Welcome to 5100 Burchette Rd #2701, a beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2 story condo located in the gated Faircrest community of Tampa Palms. This move in ready home has been meticul

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424677
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Ivette Cuadrado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18001 Richmond Place Drive 835, TAMPA, FL 33647
$225,000.00 ($157.45 / sqft )

18001 Richmond Place Drive 835 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

New Listing in New Tampa!Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable New Tampa area. This well maintained unit offers a spacious layout and access to fantastic community amenities, incl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1429 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478488
  2. Provided by MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO
  3. Contact Nellie Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13104, TAMPA, FL 33647
$229,900.00 ($165.04 / sqft )

5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13104 More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully appointed first floor unit in the highly desirable Oxford Place at Tampa Palms. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,292 square feet with ample upgrades, a place you wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497531
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Megan Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5100 Burchette Road 2505, TAMPA, FL 33647
$275,000.00 ($218.43 / sqft )

5100 Burchette Road 2505 More Like This

Rare Opportunity to own a 1 story 3 bedroom/ 2 bath home in a convenient Tampa Palms location. This unit offers a comfortable layout with high ceilings, an open feel and plenty of natural light throug

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1259 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505325
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Mara McCutchen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8671 Hunters Key Circle 8671, TAMPA, FL 33647
$255,000.00 ($197.37 / sqft )

8671 Hunters Key Circle 8671 Virtual Tour More Like This

Tucked away in a beautifully maintained gated community just north of Tampa, this perfectly remodeled end unit condominium offers the ideal blend of privacy, luxury, and nature. Backing directly up to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938650
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Keith St. Onge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18311 Bridle Club Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$234,900.00 ($167.79 / sqft )

18311 Bridle Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new renovated spacious unit!!! Comes with one car garage and balcony!!! 3 beds 2 baths spacious unit with broad windows and gorgeous renovation on the second floor of equestrian parc! This unit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482501
  2. Provided by TPPM REALTY
  3. Contact Baillie Zheng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice