4855 Kingston Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5144474 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 4855 Kingston Circle
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 1502
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 78
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.322 / -81.4764
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: Kissimmee
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Montego Bay
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 3BR/2BA south facing pool home with open floor plan and vaulted ceilings. Tile flooring throughout no carpet. Updated kitchen Interior freshly painted; exterior painted a few years ago. AC, garage door opener (approx. 3 yrs old) and garage door (approx. 2 yrs old). Fully fenced yard for privacy.Community features resurfaced pool, park, playground, tennis and basketball courts. Conveniently located near Disney, Old Town, shopping, restaurants and I 4.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1502.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: InGround
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: CatsOk, DogsOk
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 2600.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 11-25-28-4180-0001-1900
  • The Range: 0.00
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1558 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,750.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

1558 Loxley Trail More Like This

Located at 1558 Loxley Trail in Kissimmee, this beautifully maintained home features a spacious and functional floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. The open concept layout connects the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406926
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5345 Royal Point Avenue, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

5345 Royal Point Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your move in ready oasis! The 2023 two story Tybee home design is set on a picturesque water view homesite, offering tranquility with no rear neighbors. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404247
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4519 Trinity Way Thc1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,195.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

4519 Trinity Way Thc1 New Construction More Like This

Currently offering up to 10 Weeks free if you move in by 5.31.26! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this cur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6235847
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4556 Sparkling Shell Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,195.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

4556 Sparkling Shell Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3 bed/2. 5 bath townhome in the cypress cay neighborhood. As you enter the home you have the soothing view of the pond through the double glas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405852
  2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Raul Aleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION AND MORE. This is a gorgeous and renovated one single family home with three bedrooms and two full baths. It has a spacious living/dining room combination. The eat in, which includes a beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141927
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Josefina Muniz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 Car garage is located in gate community. Beautifully designed living space. Home pool, fitness center, dog park and playground.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144372
  2. Provided by TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
  3. Contact Yasenka Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5492 Paradise Cay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

5492 Paradise Cay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath home available furnished or unfurnished to fit your needs. Featuring a convenient first floor bedroom and full bathroom, this home offers both comfort and fle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146800
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Mercado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4383 Hazel Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4383 Hazel Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

For Rent Brand New Townhome in Kissimmee Beautiful brand new Sterling model townhome, offering a spacious and modern open concept layout. This comfortable and well designed home features 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2090 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146941
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Roxana Lishner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1325 Anchor Bend Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1325 Anchor Bend Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Bellalago community of Kissimmee. Built in 2023, this move in ready home offers a functional op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149322
  2. Provided by MCCORMACK REALTY AND RENTERS C
  3. Contact Anne-Marie McCormack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice