847 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 782478 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 847 Crystal Bayou Boulevard
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $588,238
  • Price sqft: $245
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2397
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 157
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.1958 / -85.7924
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City Beach
  • Zipcode: 32407
  • Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
  • Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  • Middle School: Breakfast Point
  • High School: Arnold
  • Provided by: HMS Real Estate
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Wilmington design. This unique plan offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and walk in closet. The spacious 2 bay garage completes this exceptional home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: LuxuryVinylPlank
  • Living Area: 0.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Arnold
  • Middle School: Breakfast Point
  • School Elementary: Breakfast Point
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage, GarageDoorOpener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Electric, HeatPump
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: GasCooktop, GasWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: Loft
  • Legal Description: BREAKFAST POINT EAST PH 3 LOT 7 ORB 4923 P 397
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Parcel Number: 34030-600-070
  • Style: Ranch
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 77
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 326 Sheephead Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$679,995.00 ($273.86 / sqft )

326 Sheephead Bayou Drive More Like This

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Charles design. This unique plan offers 3 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2483 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782599
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 Moonlight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$635,000.00 ($211.74 / sqft )

215 Moonlight Bay Drive More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the desirable Colony Club neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home blends comfort, style, and functionality just minutes from the beach, shopp

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780347
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Twilight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$699,000.00 ($205.35 / sqft )

142 Twilight Bay Drive More Like This

Located in The beautiful non HOA community of Colony Club,142 Twilight Bay Dr offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and location in Panama City Beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3404 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788499
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Colony Bay Harbour Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$665,000.00 ($204.55 / sqft )

105 Colony Bay Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into timeless elegance and comfort in the heart of Colony Club Harboura home designed for those who love to entertain and live beautifully. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a Pool

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3251 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780755
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 30 - S, Panama City, FL 32407
$662,747.00 ($235.77 / sqft )

625 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 30 - S More Like This

The Santa Rosa plan by Harris Doyle Homes on an oversized home site in Breakfast Point East. This popular home offers plenty of living space & room to entertain with an expansive Great Room, separate

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2811 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789371
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 113 Tierra Verde Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$599,000.00 ($248.75 / sqft )

113 Tierra Verde Trail More Like This

Nestled on a quiet cul de sac behind a private security gate in the sought after, golf cart friendly Glades subdivision, this exceptional custom built home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789076
  2. Provided by Coastal Living Realty & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1088 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$604,236.00 ($209.15 / sqft )

1088 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Ivy design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2889 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787936
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1092 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$559,995.00 ($228.85 / sqft )

1092 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Camden design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The expansive family room

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787509
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 131 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$581,400.00 ($231.54 / sqft )

131 Dama Del Mar Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 131 Dama Del Mar Way in Caballeros Estates at Hombre in Panama City Beach Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2511 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788528
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1053 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$649,995.00 ($228.63 / sqft )

1053 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Ivy design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2843 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782685
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice