13651 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11159237 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13651 Artisan Circle
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $2,499,990
  • Price sqft: $611
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 4089
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 104
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8691 / -80.1251
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Artistry
  • Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    A CATEGORY OF ONE! Welcome to a modern masterpiece in Artistry Palm Beach, with access to top amenities and proximity to world class dining, shopping, and beaches. With 3,162 square feet under air, this residence has been thoughtfully curated, from the highest tier upgrades on a prime lake view lot to the exquisite interiors crafted by LA Design Group. Custom Jordan cabinetry, Swarovski accented master closet, designer ceilings, and premium finishes elevate the home's elegance. Smart home technology includes two Carrier Infinity SEER 24 HVACs, a Rinnai tankless water heater, an integrated Sonos sound system, Samsung Frame TVs, and a full home security system with 10 CCTV cameras, digital locks, and environmental monitoring.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Awning(s), Built-in Barbecue, Custom Lighting, Summer Kitchen
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Gas
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Community Room, Fitness Center
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 522
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Storage, Upstairs Living Area, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ARTISTRY LT 99
  • Parcel Number: 52424126080000990
  • Style: Colonial
  • Views: 37
  • Zoning Code: PCD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13314 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,899,990.00 ($433.48 / sqft )

13314 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the pinnacle of modern elegance in this never lived in West Model, perfectly situated within the exclusive gates of Artistry. From the moment you enter the soaring two story foyer, you'll be

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020600
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4131 Venetia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,995,000.00 ($503.36 / sqft )

4131 Venetia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious gated community of San Michele, this renovated lakefront estate offers over 4,600 square feet of thoughtfully curated living with 6 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car gara

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022625
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13213 Faberge Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,825,000.00 ($603.76 / sqft )

13213 Faberge Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing the highly sought after Hudson model, a masterfully designed 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath residence that seamlessly blends modern sophistication with effortless indoor outdoor living. Set wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022800
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3136 San Michele Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($439.27 / sqft )

3136 San Michele Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this Remarkable Gem with Courtyard Pool Home with Guest House, Stunning Front and Back Lake Views, Grand Architectural Details, High Ceilings, Marble Flooring, Family Room with Custom Stone F

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024314
  2. Provided by Milestone Real Estate Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 13558 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,750,000.00 ($588.49 / sqft )

13558 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within Artistry Palm Beach, this Hudson model offers 3,539 sq ft of fully customized living with a level of finish rarely seen in the community. Every space has been thoughtfully designed, from cu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4673 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027294
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Xxx 76th Trail, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,499,000.00 ($398.37 / sqft )

Xxx 76th Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Swoop in on an ultra modern home of uncompromised British West Indies style. This brand new construction single level home situated on 1.32 acres is designed to be simply STUNNING. Offering 5 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6273 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10790314
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4218 Mendel Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,975,000.00 ($537.98 / sqft )

4218 Mendel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This home's a must see! Its 4390sf 4 bed 4. 5 ba 3 cargarage, htd custompool,spa & summer kitchen has it all! Fully decorated & furnished by masterpiece design. This home boasts eye catching features

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5530 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138684
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13120 Marsh Landing, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,998,800.00 ($574.59 / sqft )

13120 Marsh Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous custom home sited on a half acre lot with dramatic water and golf views in prestigious Old Marsh Golf Club. Practically everything is new. New kitchen, two new bathrooms, new impact glass win

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145873
  2. Provided by Tauber Real Estate Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($371.04 / sqft )

8480 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6064 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155018
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6549 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,499,000.00 ($464.33 / sqft )

6549 Eastpointe Pines Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Please do not walk property without a confirmed appointment! Introducing one of the most extraordinary residences ever offered in Eastpointe Country Club. Perfectly positioned on over half an acre al

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5382 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002063
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice