14476 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11047597 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14476 Spruce Pine Drive
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $4,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 3504
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  • Days On Market: 500
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7569 / -80.2694
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Westlake
  • Zipcode: 33470
  • Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake Phase 1
  • Elementary School: Golden Grove
  • Middle School: Osceola Creek
  • High School: Seminole Ridge
  • Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Great community, A rate school zone ,Where you can raise your children and enjoy your life. This luxury beautiful brand new home has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms and loft . 1 bedroom with full bathroom on ground floor can also use as office or media room... Fully impacted glasses and security systems protection... community offering range of amenities: clubhouse, lagoon pool, splash pad, playground , dog park etc... Shopping just 5 10 mins away.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1300
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINES OF WESTLAKE PHASE 1 LT 201
  • Parcel Number: 77414305070002010
  • Views: 31
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5199 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$5,000.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

5199 Liberty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious five bedroom house with open concept. Corner lot with large land space. Owner will also accept section eight vouchers and other options.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5245 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550824
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5715 Bristlecone Cmns, Westlake, FL 33470
$4,750.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

5715 Bristlecone Cmns Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013733
  2. Provided by Star Platinum Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1108 Deer Hvn Drive, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$5,000.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

1108 Deer Hvn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 5 bed home has it all, impeccable care, and unbeatable extras! Private office, full bed & bath on 1st floor, 3 car garage, impact windows, and XL loft. Enjoy the swimming spa, pergola, f

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4316 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024951
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5432 Pecan Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,900.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

5432 Pecan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This amazing Lakeview luxury property is a Laurel Grand model, with 5 bedrooms 4 bathrooms and 3 car garage. One bedroom with full bathroom on the first floor can be used as an office or for guest vis

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4246 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167207
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5229 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$4,500.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

5229 Liberty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 5BR/4.5BA home for rent in the desirable community of Westlake. Thoughtfully designed layout features a first floor guest suite and a versatile flex room perfect for a home office, playroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003121
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14998 Goldspar Court, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,800.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

14998 Goldspar Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This meticulously designed home offers 2800 Sq feet of luxurious living space, providing a perfect balance of comfort and elegance. The convenient downstairs bedrooms comes with a private bath. The ki

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010710
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14929 Redcove Place, The Acreage, FL 33470
$4,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

14929 Redcove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Home! Move into this Beauty with 5 bedrooms with an enclosed room downstairs could be a den or office space, 5 full baths plus a loft play area, and a 2 car garage. This expansive home featu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4801 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011954
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice