4552 Jonafree Lane 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6406200 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4552 Jonafree Lane 101
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $2,050
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1470
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3253 / -81.4655
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Provided by: JOYSTAR REALTY GROUP
  • Contact: Yenyun Li
  • 855-456-9782
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this Resort Style Townhouse in the Villas at Seven Dwarfs, which is a 24 hr guard gated community. This is a fully furnished 4 bedroom/ 3 full bathroom unit. The master bedroom is on the first floor with luxury vinyl flooring and jacuzzi tub. 3 bedrooms upstairs, one of them is considered a 2nd master suite. Each bedroom has a ceiling fan and personal TV. Parking is in front of the unit. Newer Energy efficient HVAC and newer water heater. The community offers a Resort style Pool, Spa tub, Water splash, Fitness center, Pool table, Arcade Games, Volleyball Court, Basketball Court, Tennis Court, and Playground. A Long term tenant is allowed having up to 6 cars. Rent Includes HOA Fees, Cable TV, Exterior Pest control, trash and Lawn Maintenance. Disney is about 15 minutes driving distance. Close to shopping, restaurants, highway, the other amusement parks etc. A $150 non refundable HOA application fee and a $50 non refundable property manager's application fee for each adult(18 yr and over) and will process background check. Household income at least three times of monthly rent. To move in requires good credit, security deposit, and first month rent. If interested to apply, please submit A copy of Most Recent Pay Stubs, Tenant(s) ID, Attached Application form(s), and Most Recent Bank Statement(account # can be Crossed out) for Consideration. Eviction History Applicants will not be approved. NO PET.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1470.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range
  • Association Name: Nichola Batty: nicki.7dwarfs@gmail.com
  • Association Phone: 407-439-0956
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-5449-0023-1010
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 11
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Management, Recreational, Security, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5113 Dominica Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,849.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

5113 Dominica Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Townhouse in Gated Kissimmee Community Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in a desirable gated community in Kissimmee,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394945
  2. Provided by EVERREALTY INVESTMENTS, LLC
  3. Contact Pasquale Cifelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2814 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,850.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

2814 Club Cortile Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the desirable gated community of Club Cortile. This spacious residence offers a bright open floor plan with tile flooring throughout, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137048
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Jahira Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2608 Lodi Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,850.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2608 Lodi Circle 103 More Like This

Beautiful Townhome in Gated Community, minutes away from Disney, main attraction, restaurants, malls and airport. Fantastic clubhouse. Amenities inclides heated pool, volleyball court, Playground, Hea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138871
  2. Provided by MDO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sylvette Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2749 Poinciana Boulevard 15, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,850.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2749 Poinciana Boulevard 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2749 N Poinciana Blvd #15, an elegant and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo available for rent in a prime Central Florida location. Just minutes from Disney and major

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147698
  2. Provided by COVENANT HERITAGE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tara Yeager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2494 Sweetwater Club Circle 52, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,880.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2494 Sweetwater Club Circle 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful unfurnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the desirable Sweetwater Club community in Kissimmee. This bright and spacious unit features vaulted ceilings and an open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1355 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382833
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Odair Magalhaes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2753 North Poinciana Boulevard, Unit 37 a well maintained first floor condo offering comfort, convenience, and centrally located near main attractions. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723580
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Lebron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2319 Prime Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2319 Prime Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment located in the heart of kissimme the location is great walmart, publix are only 5 minutes, the apartament is super spacious, all the spaces are super comfortable, the kitchen has a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5114732
  2. Provided by QUALITY REALTY USA
  3. Contact Liliana Silva Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2880 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2880 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, apartment featuring a fully renovated kitchen and brand new flooring throughout. The kitchen offers modern countertops, and updated appliances, creating a br

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149199
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jennifer Recio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Alberto Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

4529 Alberto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhouse fully furnished with pool for rent. Great place to live with comfort and all amenities of a vacation Community. Situated inside the gated beautiful Resort of Bellavida with Clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373239
  2. Provided by MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
  3. Contact Armando Cola Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice