627 Bluebill Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6390197 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 627 Bluebill Court
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $1,760
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1649
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 62
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1099 / -81.4655
  • County: POLK
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34759
  • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Shannelle Lopez
  • 888-883-8509
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    **627 Bluebill Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34759 New Listing for Rent** This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1/2 duplex is perfectly located in Kissimmee with easy access to theme parks, shopping, restaurants, major roads, and the airport. You really can't beat this location for convenience! Step inside this move in ready home and you'll love the open floor plan with high ceilings that make the 1,430 square feet feel even more spacious. Hard flooring runs throughout the entire home, making cleanup a breeze. The kitchen features beautiful granite counters and stainless steel appliances, perfect for cooking up your favorite meals. With three comfortable bedrooms including a spacious primary bedroom and two full bathrooms, there's plenty of room for the whole family to spread out and relax. Don't wait on this one schedule your showing today before it's gone!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1430.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Near Public Transit, Sidewalk, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Poincina Neighborhood Villge
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34759 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-27-25-934060-069636
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 26
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 510 Blackbird Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,599.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

510 Blackbird Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Great duplex in Poinciana! 3/2 NEWLY RENOVATED and ready to move into! Tenant must provide washer/dryer. 1 pet max, $350 non refundable pet fee. No dangerous breeds or mixes of dangerous breeds.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1497 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392515
  2. Provided by METRO CITY REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Linton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1130 Chervil Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,600.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

1130 Chervil Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths townhouse located in the Gated Community of Tuscany Preserve. Home is ready to move in, and it features a one car garage. The community offers a large fitness center, b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143467
  2. Provided by ORLANDO MASTER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Orlando Aponte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1134 Chervil Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,600.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

1134 Chervil Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the gated community of Tuscany Reserve. Move in ready 3 bdrms, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage townhouse. Community features a large fitness center, pool with spa & kiddie pool, tennis & basketball

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144430
  2. Provided by ORLANDO MASTER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Orlando Aponte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1563 Cumin Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,600.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

1563 Cumin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer two bedroom, two bath villa available November 1st! Enjoy elegant tile flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Located in a gated community with a resort style

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6313915
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Minato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2208 Mystic Ring Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

2208 Mystic Ring Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this lovely 3/bed 2/bath home on a beautiful corner with tons of upgrades: tiled flooring, upgraded kitchen with stainless steeel appliances, screened back porch etc. Rent includes cable an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396267
  2. Provided by TOPSKY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eileen Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Albatross Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,650.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

401 Albatross Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

1/2 Duplex for rent

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145162
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Rene Ladera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 510 Eagle Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,650.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

510 Eagle Court More Like This

This 3/2 home is tiled throughout with an update kitchen featuring quartz countertop. No rear neighbors. A must see.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148455
  2. Provided by PARADISE ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Beverly Simmons-Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1602 Cumin Drive 1602, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,650.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

1602 Cumin Drive 1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Ready! Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to rent this gorgeous, 2 bedroom, 2 bath home. As you step inside, you'll be blown away by the upgraded kitchen, complete with gorgeous g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400179
  2. Provided by FLORIDA ELITE HOMES INC.
  3. Contact Amy Biernacki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 796 Squirrel Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,675.00 ($0.50 / sqft )

796 Squirrel Court Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 796 Squirrel, a beautifully updated home on the Polk County side of Poinciana in Kissimmee. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath property has been

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3322 sqft
  4. Approx. 9,146.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5134982
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1613 Sail Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,675.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

1613 Sail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

***Move in now and enjoy $450 OFF your first months rent limited time offer!*** Step into this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom home in the heart of Poincianacomplete with brand new carpet, fresh in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1711 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139633
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice