7568 Sunflower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6387198 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7568 Sunflower Circle
  • Viewed: 35
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1602
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 70
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.326 / -81.5898
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Summerville Resort
  • Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  • Contact: Sunveer Lally
  • 407-203-9441
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover resort style living in this professionally furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome available for rent in the sought after Summerville Resort, just minutes from Disney and Central Floridas top attractions. This move in ready home features an open concept main floor with a bright, comfortable living area and a stylish kitchen complete with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas stove, and a large island with breakfast bar seating. The main floor suite offers convenient en suite access to a full bath, while upstairs youll find two additional en suite bedrooms with plush carpeting, providing privacy and comfort for guests or family. Step outside to your private rear paver patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. As a resident, youll enjoy access to the communitys resort style pool, fitness center, playground, and more. With easy access to shopping, dining, and world class attractions, this turnkey rental is the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenienceideal for professionals, families, or anyone looking to make the most of Central Florida living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1530.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Summervile Resort HOA, Inc
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11-25-27-5164-0001-1150
  • Views: 35
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3041 Bloomsbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,275.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

3041 Bloomsbury Drive More Like This

Pool home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. As you enter the home you will notice a ceramic tile in the family/dinning room and bedrooms, and a sliding door to the pool deck. The kitchen with granite coun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111815
  2. Provided by PINK PLACE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Sciacca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 729 Celebration Avenue 729, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,280.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

729 Celebration Avenue 729 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor home located in the beautiful community of Celebration, Florida! This inviting property offers comfort and convenience, just a short walk to Downtown Celebratio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110905
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CFL
  3. Contact Trey Aulls III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3138 Britannia Boulevard C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

3138 Britannia Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming Fully Furnished 3BR/2BA Condo in Gated Community Near Disney! Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in a des

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147856
  2. Provided by COVENANT HERITAGE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tara Yeager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7521 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

7521 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome for rent in the highly desirable Celebration community. This two story home features an open concept floor plan with generous living an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148290
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Yaquelin Pou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3024 Secret Lake Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

3024 Secret Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Your New Home in Encantada Resort! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in the heart of Kissimmee. The open c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353324
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Moran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1102 Seaside Mist Trl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1102 Seaside Mist Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated townhome living with the Captiva floorplan, offering 1,611 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space that blends comfort and style. This corner unit townhome provides added privacy an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2613 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,611.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395584
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Jessica Freitas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7523 Pellham Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

7523 Pellham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location, Nice community ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400932
  2. Provided by ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7524 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

7524 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

great towhmoe close to dysney in lake wilson

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406309
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Consuelo Vilar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8945 Shine Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

8945 Shine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished! Move in ready! Just bring your personal items! This charming, three bedroom, two bath townhome in the resort style community, of west lucaya village, located less than 5 miles to disn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434302
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Hope Owens Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$2,300.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in Encantada Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney World. Features include a private screened pool, open living areas, laundry room, and exterior

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1295 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505486
  2. Provided by HOMES REAL ESTATE GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Ines Carreno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice