Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6372093 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $315,000
  • Price sqft: $210
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1500
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 119
  • Additional Information
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: REUNION
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Spectrum At Reunion Condo Ph 1
  • Building: Spectrum At Reunion Condo Ph 10
  • Provided by: WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  • Contact: Consuelo Vilar
  • 305-904-4866
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover luxury living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, fully furnished excellent price, condo located in the exclusive Spectrum+ at Reunion Resort. Perfectly situated to unparalleled access to the entertainment, shopping, and world class golf courses in the greater Orlando area, this property is an ideal addition to your portfolio. The expansive floor plan provides ample space for relaxation and entertainment. With a modern, open concept design, the living area flows seamlessly into a gourmet kitchen equipped with high end appliances and plenty of cabinetry. Each of the five bedrooms is a serene retreat, featuring large windows that flood the rooms with natural light. The primary bedroom on the first floor boasts a luxurious en suite bathroom with dual vanities, a walk in shower, and a private water closet. Upstairs, the loft/flex space leads to an expansive outdoor area with stunning views, perfect for al fresco dining or unwinding after a day of fun. This level also includes an additional bedroom and bathroom, offering extra privacy and comfort for guests. The on site amenities resort amenities include a clubhouse with a game room and concierge services, ensuring all your needs are met, a state of the art fitness center, resort style pool with cabanas, a fantastic kiddie waterpark, miniature golf and an internal golf cart transportation service. Choose from six resort restaurants, relax at any of the ten community pools, or take advantage of the complimentary transportation to Walt Disney World and around the Kissimmee area. Just 10 minutes to Disney and 30 minutes to Orlando International Airport, this condo is perfectly positioned for both convenience and excitement. Whether youre seeking a relaxing retreat or an action packed adventure. From its ease of maintenance to a highly desirable location and unrivaled amenities, this luxury vacation condo represents the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Dont miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a piece of paradise in the heart of Orlando!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet
  • Living Area: 1500.00
  • Roof: Other
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Common
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 870.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Artemys Lifestyles
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SPECTRUM AT REUNION CONDO PH 10 OR 6579/2191 UNIT 7760-115
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-25-27-5746-0010-1150
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 20
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 122, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$284,000.00 ($189.33 / sqft )

7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 122 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

MAJOR DEAL ALERT, Lowest Price Available!! Property has future bookings already in place with the preferred property management. So it is turnkey!! Act fast, it won't last long! Perfect for investors,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144332
  2. Provided by P4L REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 113, REUNION, FL 34747
$284,900.00 ($191.08 / sqft )

7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now priced at $284,900, below recent comparable sales in the same building, this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in Spectrum+ at Reunion Resort offers a clear value opportunity. Just minutes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375069
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Deborah Armitage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7521 Mourning Dove Circle 103, REUNION, FL 34747
$285,000.00 ($210.49 / sqft )

7521 Mourning Dove Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Ground Floor Condo in Reunion Resort Fully Furnished & Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo located in the highly sought after Reu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148099
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sandra Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7671 Comrow Street 302, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$288,000.00 ($266.42 / sqft )

7671 Comrow Street 302 More Like This

Windsor Hills Resort! One of best resort Minutes to Disney, Fully Furnished and updated 2bed 2bath, quiet, gorgeous and space, Located just a few steps to Clubhouse with the lagoon style pool, water p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1081 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146686
  2. Provided by MAGICMIND REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Huafeng Fang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2301 Butterfly Palm Way 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$289,900.00 ($197.48 / sqft )

2301 Butterfly Palm Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turn key investment opportunity near Disney. Rare ground floor fully furnished 3 bedroom 2 bathroom unit with parking just steps from your door, recently fully updated and professionally decorated wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403426
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Gabby Lara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9061 Treasure Trove Lane 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$289,900.00 ($170.53 / sqft )

9061 Treasure Trove Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Caribe Cove / Treasure Trove area, ideally positioned for personal use, vacation rental, or investment ownership near Disney and Central Flor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404257
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Deborah Armitage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7671 Comrow Street 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$289,950.00 ($268.22 / sqft )

7671 Comrow Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into a world of luxury and convenience with this beautifully fully furnished 2nd floor condo at 7671 Comrow Street Unit 202 in the highly desirable Windsor Hills Resort. Every detail has been tho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1081 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5111171
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 110, REUNION, FL 34747
$290,000.00 ($194.50 / sqft )

7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of contemporary luxury living with this stunning and modern condo nestled within the highly coveted Spectrum+ at Reunion Resort. Situated in the heart of a premier golf destina

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6280145
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anna Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 112, REUNION, FL 34747
$290,000.00 ($194.50 / sqft )

7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382862
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anna Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1592 Heritage Crossing Court 202, REUNION, FL 34747
$299,000.00 ($222.47 / sqft )

1592 Heritage Crossing Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living at Reunion Resort! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo is fully furnished and move in ready. It offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. Step inside to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128624
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monique Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice