Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6361907 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $549,000
  • Price sqft: $209
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2630
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 175
  • Additional Information
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: REUNION
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Spectrum At Reunion Condo Ph 1
  • Building: Spectrum At Reunion Condo Ph 12
  • Provided by: WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  • Contact: Consuelo Vilar
  • 305-904-4866
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    no pets allowed. FURNISHED condo on the 2nd floor in Spectrum Resort! Enjoy a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances in this recently built 2023 unit. You'll have exclusive access to all Spectrum Resort amenities, including a resort style pool with cabanas, a fitness center, a game area, and more. Plus, this condominium INCLUDES MEMBERSHIP to Reunion Resort, offering access to three world class golf courses, tennis, pickleball, eleven swimming pools, restaurants, and many other luxurious amenities. Located just 15 minutes from Disney World and near I 4, you'll have easy access to all of Orlandos attractions. This home is a complete lifestyle upgrade, all included in the price. Live where others vacation. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunityschedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Private Mailbox, Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet
  • Living Area: 2630.00
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Other
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 780.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Gas Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
  • Association Name: NA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Dry Bar, Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Legal Description: SPECTRUM AT REUNION CONDO PH 12 OR 6490/665 UNIT 7760-202
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 27-25-27-5748-0012-2020
  • Views: 123
  • Zoning Code: NA
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1056 Waterside Drive 1056, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$495,000.00 ($301.83 / sqft )

1056 Waterside Drive 1056 Virtual Tour More Like This

Positioned in the highly sought after Siena at Celebration, this fully upgraded townhome at 1056 Waterside Drive offers a perfect blend of style, space, and location with beautiful golf course views r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402362
  2. Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Madeleine Karaffa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1231 Wright Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($272.08 / sqft )

1231 Wright Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautiful ground floor corner unit in the highly sought after Artisan Park community of Celebration. Great community atmosphere, walking distance from the, resi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125656
  2. Provided by GLASBRIDGE LLC
  3. Contact Yasmin Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 231, REUNION, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($189.73 / sqft )

7770 Sandy Ridge Drive 231 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated resort living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Spectrum at Reunion Resort. Designed with an open concept layout, this modern residenc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143941
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sandra Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7527 Brooklyn Drive 7527, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($189.02 / sqft )

7527 Brooklyn Drive 7527 Virtual Tour More Like This

Inspired by sophistication and luxury this resort style townhome located in Magic Village is synonymous with elegance, modernity, and quality. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features a gourmet

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6238297
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Marcelo Guimaraes Junqueira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 855 Blue Sage Street 102, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($348.95 / sqft )

855 Blue Sage Street 102 More Like This

Beautiful and rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Celebrations East Village with desirable east exposure and a bright, open layout. This fully updated home features stainless steel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401932
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Aparajita Leekha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$510,000.00 ($310.98 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful home located in the charming town of Celebration, a community originally envisioned by Walt Disney. The property offers stunning lake and golf course views from the front and backs onto a pe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379426
  2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Valdeci Da Silva PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$525,000.00 ($199.62 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

Discover luxury living at its finest in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom vacation condo located in the exclusive Spectrum+ at Reunion Resort. Perfectly situated unparalleled access to the entertain

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  4. Approx. 244.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6333677
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Consuelo Vilar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 754 Centervale Drive, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$525,000.00 ($279.55 / sqft )

754 Centervale Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Imagine living in Celebration, Florida where small town charm meets resort style living. This unique condo lives like a single family home and sits directly across from a beautiful conservation green

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1878 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390967
  2. Provided by FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elijah Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3151 Sunset Walk Dr  516, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$529,000.00 ($529.00 / sqft )

3151 Sunset Walk Dr 516 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Resort Style at its finest in this beautiful furnished studio. Property located at Embassy Suites by Hilton, Sunset Walk. This property provides direct access to the main lobby. It offers a

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361108
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Cedeno Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 803, REUNION, FL 34747
$539,000.00 ($327.46 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

The wait is over, rare opportunity to own this turn key 2 bedroom 2 bath condo located on the 8th floor of the reunion grande. The largest and one of the most desirable floor plans available in the bu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382662
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Abby Anderson Hayes, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice