2121 Mccoy Road 337, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6360611 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2121 Mccoy Road 337
  • Viewed: 117
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 1080
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 170
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4521 / -81.3532
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32809
  • Subdivision: Royal Palace
  • Building: Royal Palace
  • Provided by: SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  • Contact: Jesus Marrero
  • 407-271-8433
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience modern comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Royal Palace Condominium. This elegant unit features a bright, open living area with tasteful finishes and a functional layout designed for easy living. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and a clean, modern design. Enjoy resort style amenities including a sparkling pool, lush landscaping, and on site laundry facilities. Ideally located near premier shopping, dining, and Orlando International Airport and major highways like I 4, this residence combines convenience and sophistication ready for immediate move in.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1080.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32809 - Orlando/Pinecastle/Oakridge/ Edgewood
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 30-23-30-7790-00-337
  • Unit Number: 337
  • Views: 117
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 820 Galsworthy Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,800.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

820 Galsworthy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to beautifully updated 2 bedrooms 1 bath studio

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 153 sqft
  4. Approx. 8,249.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396277
  2. Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joane Laurent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 701, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location near the heart of Orlando! This residence is located in a well maintained community offering desirable amenities including a swimming pool, fitness center, clubhouse, and assigned parki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 863 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367909
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 815, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 815 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367906
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2121 Mccoy Road 235, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,700.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

2121 Mccoy Road 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience modern comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Royal Palace Condominium. This elegant unit features a bright, open living area with tasteful finishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360632
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 764 Ridenhour Circle 764, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,750.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

764 Ridenhour Circle 764 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bed2 bath apartment for rent , conveniently located just 5 minutes from Florida Mall. This apartment is in a prime area surrounded by shopping centers, supermarkets, restaurants, schools, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144631
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Tebi Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Isaacville Drive 213, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

751 Isaacville Drive 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful unit located at Sandlake Mirage, just 10 minutes south of Downtown Orlando in the Sky Lake community. This residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, a functional kit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6369209
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Isaacville Drive 107, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,658.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

751 Isaacville Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained unit located Sandlake Mirage, just 10 minutes south of Downtown Orlando in the Sky Lake community. This residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371937
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1649 Oak Ridge Road 1649c, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1649 Oak Ridge Road 1649c Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a desirable gated community in the heart of Orlando. This updated second floor unit features a modern kitchen with new countertops, under cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378929
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mernela Anez Salvati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Hacienda Court, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,000.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

520 Hacienda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This well maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and practical living. Featuring durable ceramic tile flooring throughout, the home is easy to maintain and keeps a clean, moder

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  4. Approx. 6,732.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404953
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact James Rice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 303, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing 2 beds / 2 baths condo at sandlake station! Concrete building, high ceilings, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Luxury vynil & tile flooring. Xl washer/d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147391
  2. Provided by VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Maria Genao Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice