3045 Briarwood Circle, Port Labelle, FL 33935
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10549119 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3045 Briarwood Circle
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $320,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 105
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6771 / -80.0494
  • County: Hendry
  • City: Port Labelle
  • Zipcode: 33935
  • Subdivision: Port La Belle
  • Provided by: Pinnacle Realty Advisors
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Nearly new single owner home in LaBelle, FL, built just about a year ago and truly move in ready. Enjoy custom electric window treatments and a new bronze colored metal fence enclosing the backyard, offering style, privacy, and convenience from day one. Tile throughout, oversized lot, ceiling fans, soft close cabinetry, and impact windows. This well maintained newer construction home features a functional open concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Located in a quiet LaBelle neighborhood with easy access to schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways. A rare opportunity to own a modern home with upgrades already completed! No waiting, no builder delays.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Disposal, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings
  • Legal Description: PORT LABELLE UNIT 2 BLK 2051 LOT 9
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 429431002020510090
  • Views: 32
  • Zoning Code: RG3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1087 Rugby Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
$309,000.00 ($149.78 / sqft )

1087 Rugby Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Price Reduced + Up to $10,000 in Closing Costs Offered by Seller! Step into the lifestyle youve been dreaming of with this stunning, brand new single story homenow at a newly reduced price and wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025023857
  2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
  3. Contact Lisvet Esquivel
  4. (863) 517-1234
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8070 Marsh Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$319,500.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

8070 Marsh Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This is the kind of home that makes everyday life feel easier and more connected. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath plus a half bath home is located in the Port LaBelle area, just a few minutes from LaBelle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025025467
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Melissa Orta
  4. (239) 234-5134
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5028 Tradewinds Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$319,900.00 ($156.05 / sqft )

5028 Tradewinds Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome home to this stunning, brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom sanctuary that perfectly blends contemporary luxury with everyday comfort. Built in 2025, this Prairie style gem boasts 2,063 total squ

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026020754
  2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez
  4. (305) 927-7135
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5008 Myrtlewood Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
$324,990.00 ($180.55 / sqft )

5008 Myrtlewood Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLER, OPEN TO ALL REASONABLE OFFERS AND WILLING TO PROVIDE A CONTRIBUTION TOWARD CLOSING COSTS. Beautiful Brand New Smart Home 3 Bed | 2.5 Bath Brand new smart home surrounded

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026000167
  2. Provided by Red Door Realty Brokers, Inc
  3. Contact Wilda Oyarzun
  4. (239) 349-5618
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1253 Argosy Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
$329,900.00 ($159.91 / sqft )

1253 Argosy Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome Home! This brand new, thoughtfully designed single family residence in Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 squar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026013639
  2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez
  4. (305) 927-7135
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
$340,000.00 ($127.77 / sqft )

1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr New Construction More Like This

Amazing 2 story McNair home with a finished garage with epoxy flooring! Beautiful, gated community, where you can call it home and be the proud owner of this gorgeous 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2661 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226012102
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Contact Amber Teeters
  4. (239) 291-0784
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9027 Bamboo Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

9027 Bamboo Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover affordable elegance in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence featuring a welcoming double door entry and an open, thoughtfully planned layout. The interior offers a seamless

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025025404
  2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
  3. Contact Monica Villa
  4. (863) 517-1234
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5010 Tradewinds Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

5010 Tradewinds Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Construction | 3 Bedrooms + Den | 2.5 Bathrooms | Close to Schools & Downtown LaBelle Welcome to this beautiful new construction home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026004263
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Melissa Orta
  4. (239) 234-5134
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9005 Penny Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$349,000.00 ($162.70 / sqft )

9005 Penny Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 9005 Penny Cir. This beautiful new construction home located in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Inside, youll find an oversized kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026009461
  2. Provided by First Pick Realty
  3. Contact Taylor Jordan
  4. (239) 470-0109
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9047 Maywood Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$357,900.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

9047 Maywood Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE, GREENBELT. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blend

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025004374
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Rita Garcia
  4. (800) 896-8790
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice